Entries for Greenock & District Kennel Association

Abbas Beau (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: geraldine millar

Breeder: L S Carty

Aberlark Cookies N Cream (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: J McKenzie

Breeder: Owner

Aberlark Cookies N Cream (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J McKenzie

Breeder: Owner

Adagio Altair (Imp Swe) (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: K W Burton

Breeder: Raghammar

Adagio Altair (Imp Swe) (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (116. Whippet Puppy)

Owner: K W Burton

Breeder: Raghammar

Afinmore Absolut (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: Fiona Maclean

Breeder: Exh

Afinmore Absolut (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: Fiona Maclean

Breeder: Exh

Afinmore Avoca (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: Fiona Maclean

Breeder: Owner

Afinmore Avoca (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (107. Retriever (Labrador) Puppy)

Owner: Fiona Maclean

Breeder: Owner

Afinmore Avoca (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: Fiona Maclean

Breeder: Owner

Afinmore Azufral (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: Fiona Maclean

Breeder: Miss F Maclean

Aftershine Bravissimo Dinastii (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (16. Pekingese Open)

Owner: C Taylor

Breeder: Kersnen

Agnes Love From Tannahill (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: L Binks

Breeder: MIllar

Algrafs North Boy at Locheil (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: H & A Turner & MacDonald

Breeder: Delgyar

Algrafs North Boy at Locheil (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (146. A.V. Terrier Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: H & A Turner & MacDonald

Breeder: Delgyar

alibren polly flinders (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: bernadette lang

Breeder: d. s towers

Amarantos Life of Pye to Talocan (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (8. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Open)

Owner: D Gilling

Breeder: Humphreys

Amarantos Life of Pye to Talocan (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (6. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Junior)

Owner: D Gilling

Breeder: Humphreys

Amarantos Life of Pye to Talocan (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (7. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Post Graduate)

Owner: D Gilling

Breeder: Humphreys

Amarantos Lunar Eclipse of Talocan (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (8. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Open)

Owner: D Gilling

Breeder: Humphreys

Amarantos Lunar Eclipse of Talocan (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (6. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Junior)

Owner: D Gilling

Breeder: Humphreys

Amarantos Lunar Eclipse of Talocan (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (7. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Post Graduate)

Owner: D Gilling

Breeder: Humphreys

Anscot Take A Chance on Me (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (60. Border Collie Graduate)

Owner: N, J & A Heggie & Thomson & Large

Breeder: Thomson

Applewest a Touch of Bold at Caeredin (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (71. Boxer Post Graduate)

Owner: Andy & Dorothy Dunlevie

Breeder: Mr I & Mrs B Poole

Aprika Buffalo Bill at Rudino (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (43. Boston Terrier Open)

Owner: P & D Scott

Breeder: Mason

Araki Queen Latifah (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (31. Tibetan Terrier Junior)

Owner: P Underwood

Breeder: Sinclair

Araki Queen Latifah (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (32. Tibetan Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: P Underwood

Breeder: Sinclair

Araki Queen Latifah (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (33. Tibetan Terrier Open)

Owner: P Underwood

Breeder: Sinclair

Ardhub Black Azz Black (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (73. Bullmastiff Post Graduate)

Owner: Fiona Terry

Breeder: Miss L McGroarty

Ardhub Slap and Tickle at Tartanpride (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (35. French Bulldog Post Graduate)

Owner: M Porter

Breeder: McGroarty & Toogood

Ariane Oh What A Night At Edalene (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (17. English Toy Terrier Open)

Owner: Carolyn Inch

Breeder: Mrs L Errington

Armardio Hell's Angel at Dalpatrick (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (128. Basset Hound)

Owner: M Scott

Breeder: Pearson

Arranbrae Laird of Quuothquan (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (58. Bearded Collie Graduate)

Owner: R & M Robertson

Breeder: Delaney

Arranbrae Spanish Eyes (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (58. Bearded Collie Graduate)

Owner: F Haymarch

Breeder: Delaney

Ashkirk Ladybird (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (54. Shetland Sheepdog Post Graduate)

Owner: R McSheehy

Breeder: Owenr

Ashkirk Lord of the Ring (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (55. Shetland Sheepdog Open)

Owner: R McSheehy

Breeder: Owner

Ashkirk Touch of Class (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (54. Shetland Sheepdog Post Graduate)

Owner: R McSheehy

Breeder: Owner

Ashlaim Pefkari (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (77. Dobermann Post Graduate)

Owner: A McCue

Breeder: Launchbury

Ashlaim Pefkari (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (78. Dobermann Open)

Owner: A McCue

Breeder: Launchbury

Ashstaff Painted Lady (Female

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (87. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Open)

Owner: Colin Boyle

Breeder: Mr S and Mrs D McCallum

Auchinner Fionn (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (112. A.V. NSC Gundog Open)

Owner: C & Y McNeill

Breeder: J. Stoneley

Auchinner Fionn (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: C & Y McNeill

Breeder: J. Stoneley

Azali Jamaa Azizi Tiberius (Deu Imp) (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J & G McKinlay

Breeder: Teglas

Azali Jamaa Azizi Tiberius (Deu Imp) (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: J & G McKinlay

Breeder: Teglas

Back Pack Di Sutri at Locheil (Imp) (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (143. Jack Russell Terrier)

Owner: H & A Turner & MacDonald

Breeder: D'Atanasiq

Balbridge Nansies Kiss (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (59. Bearded Collie Open)

Owner: R & S & J & F Ballantyne & Evans

Breeder: Evans

Balgay Kha Ba Bu (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (28. Tibetan Spaniel Junior)

Owner: aileen mcdonald

Breeder: aileen mcdonald

Balgay Konke (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: A J McLean

Breeder: McDonald

Balgay Thu Trem (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: aileen mcdonald

Breeder: Aileen McDonald

Balgay Thu Trem (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (28. Tibetan Spaniel Junior)

Owner: aileen mcdonald

Breeder: Aileen McDonald

Balgay Tym Tu Praise (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (30. Tibetan Spaniel Open)

Owner: aileen mcdonald

Breeder: Owner

Ballenbreich Bogatyr (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (126. Borzoi Open)

Owner: Audrey Arnold

Breeder: A.Arnold

Baojin secret agent (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (13. Chinese Crested Open)

Owner: Leigh Reilly

Breeder: c. picton

Bargemon Baryshnikov at Barkenbear (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: K & B Handley

Breeder: Canty

Bargemon Beauford Tourer at Barkenbear (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (59. Bearded Collie Open)

Owner: K & B Handley

Breeder: Canty

Bargemon Beauford Tourer at Barkenbear (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: K & B Handley

Breeder: Canty

Baricia Let It Shine (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: P Trotter

Breeder: Owner

Baricia Let It Shine (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: P Trotter

Breeder: Owner

Baricia Let It Shine (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (24. Retriever (Golden) Junior)

Owner: P Trotter

Breeder: Owner

Bearisle Margaret McDonald (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (75. Newfoundland Open)

Owner: D Duff

Breeder: Morrison

Bearisle Margaret McDonald (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: D Duff

Breeder: Morrison

Bearisle's Big Mama (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (75. Newfoundland Open)

Owner: D Duff

Breeder: Morrison

Bearisle's Big Mama (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: D Duff

Breeder: Morrison

Beauview Rumour Has It (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: K & C MacKenzie

Breeder: Ogden

Beldones Baby Think Twice at Starlenga (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (48. Collie (Rough) Puppy)

Owner: Garry Walker

Breeder: Mr B Hawkins & Mrs O Foy

Beldones Baby Think Twice at Starlenga (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: Garry Walker

Breeder: Mr B Hawkins & Mrs O Foy

Belldinla Firestar from Rhinns (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (8. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Open)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Bell

Benton Small Talk among Tylwyth (Imp Fin) (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (111. Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Open)

Owner: Martin and Janet Dyer

Breeder: Ms M Jaakkala

bernmag moonbeam (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: b&m healy

Breeder: margaret healy

Berwynfa Kandy Krush Avec Limubox (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (72. Boxer Open)

Owner: G & L Braigh & Murray

Breeder: Pynegar & Murray

Bessalone Going Straight (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: S, I, L Knowles, Glen & Malcolm

Breeder: Owner

Bessalone Going Straight (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: S, I, L Knowles, Glen & Malcolm

Breeder: Owner

Bilanciato's Earl of Darkness Over Aftershine (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (16. Pekingese Open)

Owner: Joe & Rose Gianntti & Krishan

Breeder: Andersen

Binnaig Back On (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (107. Retriever (Labrador) Puppy)

Owner: Caroline Campbell

Breeder: Owner

Binnaig Back On (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Caroline Campbell

Breeder: Owner

Binnaig Braedon (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: Brian Harcus

Breeder: Mrs C Campbell

Binnaig Burberry (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: Caroline Campbell

Breeder: Owner

Birniehill High Light For Barrabrae (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (93. Gordon Setter Open)

Owner: D H & I L McNeil

Breeder: Gray

Birselaw Come Dancing With Macmoon (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (140. Cairn Terrier Open)

Owner: J & B Lamb & Saltmarsh

Breeder: Catto

Birselaw Come Dancing With Macmoon (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (146. A.V. Terrier Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: J & B Lamb & Saltmarsh

Breeder: Catto

Birselaw Come Dancing With Macmoon (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: J & B Lamb & Saltmarsh

Breeder: Catto

Birselaw Dark Charmer for Macmoon (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (140. Cairn Terrier Open)

Owner: J & B Lamb & Saltmarsh

Breeder: Catto

Birselaw Fable of Macmoon (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (148. A.V. Terrier Veteren)

Owner: J & B Lamb & Saltmarsh

Breeder: Catto

Black and Buff's Tarnera (Imp Swe) (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M Madigan

Breeder: Ohlsson

Black and Buff's Tarnera (Imp Swe) (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: M Madigan

Breeder: Ohlsson

Blevwils Nifty Norma at Rumbleton (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: A & J Meldrum

Breeder: Blevins

Blomendal Thunder Road Kiss (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (144. Sealyham Terrier Open)

Owner: J Bledge

Breeder: Owner

Blomendal's Born in the USA at Thunder Road (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (144. Sealyham Terrier Open)

Owner: J A & S Bledge & Hawks

Breeder: Hawks

Bobo Whiskey (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (145. A.V. NSC Terrier Open)

Owner: H Fisher

Breeder: Wilmont

Bobo Whiskey (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: H Fisher

Breeder: Wilmont

bodelights katies boy (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: geraldine millar

Breeder: N Redgrift

Borderbrook Fuel To The Fire (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Audrey Kempton

Breeder: owner

Borderbrook I'm On Fire (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: Steven Pegram

Breeder: Ms A Kempton

Borderbrook I'm On Fire (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: Steven Pegram

Breeder: Ms A Kempton

Borderbrook I'm On Fire (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Steven Pegram

Breeder: Ms A Kempton

Borderbrook I'm On Fire (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Steven Pegram

Breeder: Ms A Kempton

Boshanti Triston (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (32. Tibetan Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: B Moncur

Breeder: Guliolek

Boshanti Triston (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (33. Tibetan Terrier Open)

Owner: B Moncur

Breeder: Guliolek

Boughton Balance of Power at Azrams (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: Lyndsey & Cara McLaughlan

Breeder: Miss Clare Boggia

Boughton Bizzarrini at Azrams (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Jerry Robertson

Breeder: Miss C L Boggia

Bouncy Parade Monticarlo (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (70. Boxer Junior)

Owner: J Duncan

Breeder: Conway

Bouncy Parade Monticarlo (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (81. A.V. Working Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: J Duncan

Breeder: Conway

Bouncy Parade Monticarlo (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: J Duncan

Breeder: Conway

Bowerswell Sweet Lorraine (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (3. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Open)

Owner: W Morrison

Breeder: Owner

Braedoon Highland Laddie at Razkal (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (59. Bearded Collie Open)

Owner: C & E Ryan & Black

Breeder: Steel

Braelochyen Ice Quartz (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (141. Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Open)

Owner: P Delaney

Breeder: Glew

Braemarra Taylor at Linetive (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: H Byers

Breeder: McInally

Bridgestone Invitational at Kaijasholme (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (75. Newfoundland Open)

Owner: S Benyon

Breeder: Groves

Bridgestone Invitational at Kaijasholme (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: S Benyon

Breeder: Groves

Brocolitia Talk O The North (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (148. A.V. Terrier Veteren)

Owner: V M Coutts

Breeder: Maughan

Bullyworks Pure Bull (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (145. A.V. NSC Terrier Open)

Owner: I Shaw

Breeder: Walwark

Burrencroft Wild at Heart (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (145. A.V. NSC Terrier Open)

Owner: V M Coutts

Breeder: Thompson

Cairnpapple Baby Blue (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (9. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Junior)

Owner: K & R Leitch

Breeder: Johnstone

Cairnpapple Baby Blue (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: K & R Leitch

Breeder: Johnstone

Cairnpapple Gucci Guilty (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: I Johnstone

Breeder: Owner

Cairnpapple Gucci Guilty (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (9. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Junior)

Owner: I Johnstone

Breeder: Owner

Cairnpapple Surprise (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (4. Pomeranian Graduate)

Owner: I Johnstone

Breeder: Owner

Caldewriver Despicable Me (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (131. Basset Griffon Vendeen(Petit))

Owner: Debbie O'Brien

Breeder: Exh

Caldewriver Lotsa Trouble (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (131. Basset Griffon Vendeen(Petit))

Owner: Debbie O'Brien

Breeder: Exh

Callmn The Special One (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Andrew & Louise Clark-MacLean

Breeder: Rhodesian Ridgeback

Callmn's Hot Love (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (120. Rhodesian Ridgeback Junior)

Owner: Andrew & Louise Clark-MacLean

Breeder: Rhodesian Ridgeback

Callydena Diamond Star (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (131. Basset Griffon Vendeen(Petit))

Owner: S A & L M Wyllie

Breeder: Owner

Callydena Toffee Bon Bon (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (131. Basset Griffon Vendeen(Petit))

Owner: S A & L M Wyllie

Breeder: Owner

Camnoire Cannondale (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (75. Newfoundland Open)

Owner: R & A Leitch

Breeder: Cameron

Camyr Highland Cathedral (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: C King

Breeder: King

Camyr Highland Cathedral (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (22. Retriever (Golden) Minor Puppy)

Owner: C King

Breeder: King

Carberry Count on Me (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (5. Pomeranian Open)

Owner: C M McDowall

Breeder: Owner

Carmandine Call My Buff (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (106. Pointer Open)

Owner: M Gerrard

Breeder: Owner

Carmandine Count On Me (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M Gerrard

Breeder: Owner

Carmandine Count On Me (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: M Gerrard

Breeder: Owner

Casakura Harly Echo at Cherkhan JW Shcm (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Jane Mckinnon

Breeder: Hunter

Casakura Harly Echo at Cherkhan JW Shcm (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (38. Japanese Shiba Inu Open)

Owner: Jane Mckinnon

Breeder: Hunter

Casakura Shirley Temple (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (37. Japanese Shiba Inu Post Graduate)

Owner: Jane Mckinnon

Breeder: Hunter

Casakura Shirley Temple (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Jane Mckinnon

Breeder: Hunter

Casl Blak’s Nae Bother At Aw (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: rhiannon drain

Breeder: Stephanie Mitchell

Casl Blak’s Nae Bother At Aw (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (34. French Bulldog Puppy)

Owner: rhiannon drain

Breeder: Stephanie Mitchell

Cavanian Silver Surprise (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (39. Poodle (Miniature) Open)

Owner: A Watt

Breeder: Sanders

Ceilcaesar Calendar Girl (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (22. Retriever (Golden) Minor Puppy)

Owner: M P Bradley

Breeder: Owner

Ceilcaesar Calendar Girl (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: M P Bradley

Breeder: Owner

Ceilcaesar Calendar Girl (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M P Bradley

Breeder: Owner

Celtic Lore Koos De La Rey (Imp USA) (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (121. Rhodesian Ridgeback Post Graduate)

Owner: S J Bowers

Breeder: Garbett

CH Vital Way Hip Hop Bellicose imp rus JW JN CH IR CJW 17 (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (36. French Bulldog Open)

Owner: Helen Gracie

Breeder: A Zelenkova

Chantique Cinderella at Starlenga (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (49. Collie (Rough) Junior)

Owner: Garry Walker

Breeder: Mr A & Mrs C Scott

Chantique Lover Boy of Whitecraigs (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (50. Collie (Rough) Post Graduate)

Owner: A J Caplan

Breeder: Scott

Chapmeek Ice Patrol at Ashstaff (Male

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (87. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Open)

Owner: Stuart & Donna McCallum

Breeder: T & C Hunting

Charles Cymone Synergy (Imp Pol) (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: Audrey Arnold

Breeder: Tomasz Kuszyk & Rafal Wodjyla

Chativore Stargazer (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: J Fairbairn

Breeder: Gladman

Cheguevar Tinkerbelle (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: G McLennan

Breeder: Owner

Cheguevar Tinkerbelle (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (134. A.V. Hound Special Puppy)

Owner: G McLennan

Breeder: Owner

Cherkhan Miss Ellie (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (37. Japanese Shiba Inu Post Graduate)

Owner: Jane Mckinnon

Breeder: Mckinnon

Chirolin Hugo's The Boss at Kirlasidh (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (6. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Junior)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Mrs. L O'Neil

Chirolin Hugo's The Boss at Kirlasidh (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Mrs. L O'Neil

Chirolin Hugo's The Boss at Kirlasidh (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Mrs. L O'Neil

Chirouxe Worth The Wait for Pakov (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (20. A.V. Toy Special Puppy)

Owner: A K Ogilvie

Breeder: Russel

Chistabella Only You (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: C Bell

Breeder: Owner

Chistabella Only You (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (1. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Junior)

Owner: C Bell

Breeder: Owner

Chistabella Only You (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: C Bell

Breeder: Owner

Chistabella Picasso (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (3. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Open)

Owner: C Bell

Breeder: Owner

Cillmhantain Pipe Dreams (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (24. Retriever (Golden) Junior)

Owner: Kirsty McBride

Breeder: Kerry Wicklow

Cinderaic Are You for Me at Merryoth (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: K McMurray

Breeder: Vella

Citycroft Firenze for Loualba (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (116. Whippet Puppy)

Owner: L & S Muir & Muir

Breeder: Whitehead, Smith & Mixides

Citycroft Firenze for Loualba (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (134. A.V. Hound Special Puppy)

Owner: L & S Muir & Muir

Breeder: Whitehead, Smith & Mixides

Clannalba eadarra dubh (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (82. A.V. Working Special Puppy)

Owner: b&t harvey

Breeder: b&b harvey

Clannalba Eile Braigh Mharr for Karnduke (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (69. Great Dane Open)

Owner: A McGill

Breeder: Harvey

Clannalba laighe na greine (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (82. A.V. Working Special Puppy)

Owner: b&t harvey

Breeder: b & tharvey

Clannalba's Noa Beul an Latha of Tayhamblue (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (68. Great Dane Post Graduate)

Owner: J & L Taylor

Breeder: Harvey

Clannalba's Noa Beul an Latha of Tayhamblue (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J & L Taylor

Breeder: Harvey

Clannalba's Nuadh Geansaidh of Tayhamblue (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (69. Great Dane Open)

Owner: J & L Taylor

Breeder: Harvey

Clannalba's Nuadh Geansaidh of Tayhamblue (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J & L Taylor

Breeder: Harvey

Clanrobbo's Bitter Sweet (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (112. A.V. NSC Gundog Open)

Owner: L Murray

Breeder: Robertson

Clanrobbo's Bitter Sweet (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: L Murray

Breeder: Robertson

Claychalk Costa Silver (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: F S & H R Gilroy

Breeder: Owner

Claychalk Costa Silver (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: F S & H R Gilroy

Breeder: Owner

Clonageera Hearts Ease (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (88. Irish Setter Puppy)

Owner: G Baird

Breeder: Lippett

Clonageera Hearts Ease (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (89. Irish Setter Junior)

Owner: G Baird

Breeder: Lippett

Clovabrae Solar Flair (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (59. Bearded Collie Open)

Owner: Shirley Anne Savage

Breeder: Mr G and Mrs C Stead

Colbar Chantilly Lace of Milltimber (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: D & E McGuffie

Breeder: Keighley

Colbar Chantilly Lace of Milltimber (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: D & E McGuffie

Breeder: Keighley

Collooney Yabba Dabba Do (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (118. Whippet Post Graduate)

Owner: D G Short

Breeder: Short & Coulter

Coltham Kindhearted With Lynruce (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (8. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Open)

Owner: J B & R F Watson

Breeder: Wallace

Companions Tri n Stop Me At Borderbrook ( imp USA ) (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (61. Border Collie Open)

Owner: Audrey Kempton

Breeder: Renea Windley

Companions Tri n Stop Me At Borderbrook ( imp USA ) (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (60. Border Collie Graduate)

Owner: Audrey Kempton

Breeder: Renea Windley

Copymear Charade (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (10. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Open)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Reece

Coralvalley Carter at Cavallino (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (1. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Junior)

Owner: M Baillie

Breeder: Snook

Cornstalk Kiss N Tell at Lorabar (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: E & D Martin

Breeder: Armstrong & McFarlane

Cornstalk October Song for Lowtherhills (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: C Robertson

Breeder: Armstrong & McFarlane

Cornstalk Parti Girl (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: K W Burton

Breeder: Armstrong & McFarlane

Cornstalk Parti Girl (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (118. Whippet Post Graduate)

Owner: K W Burton

Breeder: Armstrong & McFarlane

Cotherstone Cold Steel (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (127. Deerhound Open)

Owner: Alison Morton

Breeder: Morton & Morgan

Courtborne Timmy at Aberlark (Imp Nor) (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (117. Whippet Junior)

Owner: J McKenzie

Breeder: HOff

Coxgal Fae Girders Seayess (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (137. Bull Terrier (Mini) Open)

Owner: C & K Stephens & Farmer

Breeder: Cox

Cristaluna's Apache Spirit of Keltybrae (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: K D Hogg

Breeder: Borman

Cristaluna's Apache Spirit of Keltybrae (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (56. Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Open)

Owner: K D Hogg

Breeder: Borman

Crosscop No Matter What (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: G Poole

Breeder: Morris, Waddell & Donaldson

Crosscop No Matter What (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: G Poole

Breeder: Morris, Waddell & Donaldson

CYANDA'S GRAND ILLUSION (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Joanna Raczka

Breeder: MISS A J WILKINSON

CYANDA'S GRAND ILLUSION (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (79. Siberian Husky Open)

Owner: Joanna Raczka

Breeder: MISS A J WILKINSON

Cymanresjeva Slawjanka (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (126. Borzoi Open)

Owner: Carol Robertson

Breeder: Mr Wim De Groot

Dacatelo choose life (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (6. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Junior)

Owner: Ben Joiner

Breeder: Miss M Byrne & Mr B Joiner

Dacatelo choose life (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (20. A.V. Toy Special Puppy)

Owner: Ben Joiner

Breeder: Miss M Byrne & Mr B Joiner

Dakarai Hamish (AU2) (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Lyndsey Gibson

Breeder: Miss L Murray

Dakarai Hamish (AU2) (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: Lyndsey Gibson

Breeder: Miss L Murray

Dakarai Hamish (AU2) (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Lyndsey Gibson

Breeder: Miss L Murray

Dalguise Celtic Rainbow (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: J & P Walker & Alcorn

Breeder: Alcorn

Dalguise Celtic Rainbow (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (61. Border Collie Open)

Owner: J & P Walker & Alcorn

Breeder: Alcorn

Dalond Blaze of Glory (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: J Heggie

Breeder: Downie

Danckomac Indiana Bones (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Sara MacDonald

Breeder: Miss A Ward

Danluke Lady Foxtrot at Zenobia (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: Fiona Finch

Breeder: Mrs H Johnston

Dark Prince of Mischief (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Laura Smeaton

Breeder: Mrs M & Mr C Milne

Dark Prince of Mischief (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: Laura Smeaton

Breeder: Mrs M & Mr C Milne

Davigdor Blackwych by Fleurfield (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (105. Pointer Junior)

Owner: J Fairbairn

Breeder: Tobin & Moss

Deanje Ambition of Kircyan (Imp Rus) (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: K Price

Breeder: Sultanova

Debbollinby Kruz Control for Wasserhund (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (81. A.V. Working Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: A & J Bell & Newland

Breeder: Charwin

Degsy Heartbreaker (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (4. Pomeranian Graduate)

Owner: D Barr

Breeder: Owner

Degsy Star Turn (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (21. A.V. Toy Veteran)

Owner: D Barr

Breeder: Owner

Delhaze Dolly Daydream with Annatika JW (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: Jennifer MacAlpine

Breeder: Mr & Mrs N.D. & H Edwards

Diamondstaff Jack 'N' Black (Male

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (86. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: F & G Campbell & Irvine

Breeder: Owner

Dinastii Miss Appropriate (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (40. Poodle (Standard) Open)

Owner: C Taylor

Breeder: Owner

Dinasupra The Special Blend Jardhu (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: J & J Grugan

Breeder: Mhatre

Dinasupra The Special Blend Jardhu (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: J & J Grugan

Breeder: Mhatre

Divinebrae Coming Soon at Dapperdawg (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (125. Beagle Open)

Owner: I & J HILL

Breeder: Miss R E Cuthill

Divinebrae Coming Soon at Dapperdawg (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: I & J HILL

Breeder: Miss R E Cuthill

Domburg I'm Taken (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: L Muirhead

Breeder: Collins

Donallan Magical Moments (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (54. Shetland Sheepdog Post Graduate)

Owner: A Purves

Breeder: Owner

Donallin Dream Girl (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (53. Shetland Sheepdog Junior)

Owner: A Purves

Breeder: Owner

Donallin Shadow Magic for Jondrea (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (54. Shetland Sheepdog Post Graduate)

Owner: A & J Drysdale

Breeder: Purves

Donallin Shadow Magic for Jondrea (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (55. Shetland Sheepdog Open)

Owner: A & J Drysdale

Breeder: Purves

Donskoi Zanoza at Scotach (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: M Dollan

Breeder: Foran

Donskoi Zanoza at Scotach (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (126. Borzoi Open)

Owner: M Dollan

Breeder: Foran

Donurie's Katooni (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (103. Hungarian Vizsla Open)

Owner: Tracey McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Dorian Gray's Xotic Bug (Imp Deu) (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (39. Poodle (Miniature) Open)

Owner: A Watt

Breeder: Walther

DOUCAI GUSTAZ TA BIRGU (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: Leigh Reilly

Breeder: A. COLE

Douglasdale Dream Island (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (58. Bearded Collie Graduate)

Owner: S & S Walker & Muir

Breeder: Walker

Drumwhaur Cherokee Rose (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (90. Irish Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: H R Stephenson

Breeder: Owner

Drumwhaur Cherokee Rose (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: H R Stephenson

Breeder: Owner

Drumwhaur Summer Song (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (91. Irish Setter Open)

Owner: H R Stephenson

Breeder: Owner

Drumwhaur Summer Song (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: H R Stephenson

Breeder: Owner

Drumwhaur Sunshine Girl (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (91. Irish Setter Open)

Owner: H R Stephenson

Breeder: Owner

Drumwhaur Sunshine Girl (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: H R Stephenson

Breeder: Owner

Dundalk Madam Rosmerta (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (37. Japanese Shiba Inu Post Graduate)

Owner: Jane Mckinnon

Breeder: Ritchie

Dunfionn Pabay (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: Margaret Borthwick

Breeder: Mrs R Frew

Dunfionn Pabay (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (93. Gordon Setter Open)

Owner: Margaret Borthwick

Breeder: Mrs R Frew

Dunfionn Quair with Moniack (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (93. Gordon Setter Open)

Owner: D Turner

Breeder: Frew

Dunnydals Abira The Strong (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (44. A.V. NSC Utility Open)

Owner: John & Donna Bain

Breeder: Mr & Mrs JM & DM BAIN

Duvessa Spice is Nice at Seayess (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (136. Bull Terrier (Mini) Post Graduate)

Owner: I Shaw

Breeder: Vickers

Duvessa Spice is Nice at Seayess (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (147. A.V. Terrier Special Puppy)

Owner: I Shaw

Breeder: Vickers

Dychix Samuel Whiskers With Razkal (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (58. Bearded Collie Graduate)

Owner: C & E Ryan & Black

Breeder: Beech

EblanaHalls Aye Right (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (141. Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Open)

Owner: L Lui

Breeder: Lui

EblanaHalls Fau Paws (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (146. A.V. Terrier Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: L Lui

Breeder: Lui

EblanaHalls Fau Paws (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: L Lui

Breeder: Lui

EblanaHalls Fau Paws (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (141. Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Open)

Owner: L Lui

Breeder: Lui

Echosands Kiss N'Tell (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: A Gibson

Breeder: Owner

Echosands Kiss N'Tell (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: A Gibson

Breeder: Owner

Echosands Kiss N'Tell (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: A Gibson

Breeder: Owner

Echosands Ultimate Dream (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: S Smith

Breeder: Gibson

Edalene Grace and Danger (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Rachel Inch

Breeder: Carolyn Inch

Edalene Grace and Danger (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (17. English Toy Terrier Open)

Owner: Rachel Inch

Breeder: Carolyn Inch

Edalene Never Let Me Go (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (17. English Toy Terrier Open)

Owner: Carolyn Inch

Breeder: Owner

Edalene Never Let Me Go (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Carolyn Inch

Breeder: Owner

Edenwhip Quantum of Solace (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (117. Whippet Junior)

Owner: G & J Poole & Winkley-Balmer

Breeder: Winkley-Balmer

Elitebull Supermoon (Male

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (85. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Junior)

Owner: Deborah McCarron-Tuer

Breeder: Mrs Debbie Desmond

Elitebull Supermoon (Male

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (87. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Open)

Owner: Deborah McCarron-Tuer

Breeder: Mrs Debbie Desmond

Ellemich Master Chef at Marisk (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (1. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Junior)

Owner: J W & G Finlay & Kirkwood

Breeder: Chapman

Ellemich Master Chef at Marisk (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (20. A.V. Toy Special Puppy)

Owner: J W & G Finlay & Kirkwood

Breeder: Chapman

Elroamy Bottoms Up at Misperros (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (96. Spaniel (Cocker) Junior)

Owner: M Madigan

Breeder: Mitchell

Ennydloc Yorkshire Elite to Rowanmyle (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (94. English Setter Open)

Owner: M A Vallance

Breeder: Colton

Enryb Jack Frost for Winborne (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (102. Weimaraner Open)

Owner: M Osborne

Breeder: Byrne & Egan

Eriksfjord Aurora Charm (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: K Diamond

Breeder: Paterson

Erylan Loki Maitre Du Mal (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (131. Basset Griffon Vendeen(Petit))

Owner: Tim Bartley

Breeder: Mr R & Mrs G Foote

Erylan Loki Maitre Du Mal (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Tim Bartley

Breeder: Mr R & Mrs G Foote

Erylan Loki Maitre Du Mal (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (134. A.V. Hound Special Puppy)

Owner: Tim Bartley

Breeder: Mr R & Mrs G Foote

Estugo Amien Shine at Shawhills (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: M Roberts

Breeder: Amien & Ibanez

Etlantis Nancy Drew (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (22. Retriever (Golden) Minor Puppy)

Owner: Eleanor Jones

Breeder: Mr Amos

Etlantis Nancy Drew (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Eleanor Jones

Breeder: Mr Amos

Ewbell Pure Dead Brilliant (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: Sarah Bothwell

Breeder: Miss L Lamberton & Mr J H Martin

Ewbell Pure Dead Brilliant (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Sarah Bothwell

Breeder: Miss L Lamberton & Mr J H Martin

Ewbell Pure Dead Brilliant (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: Sarah Bothwell

Breeder: Miss L Lamberton & Mr J H Martin

Faahac Royaal Faribaa (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Gemma Thomson

Breeder: Miss Gill Lawless

Fallowfield Evolution at HARDEXSPEN (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (125. Beagle Open)

Owner: John & Clare Snedden

Breeder: Mrs C. Lewis

Fassfields Pride Rock (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (112. A.V. NSC Gundog Open)

Owner: C & Y McNeill

Breeder: Mr & Mrs Riley

Fassfields Pride Rock (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: C & Y McNeill

Breeder: Mr & Mrs Riley

Fassfields Pride Rock (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: C & Y McNeill

Breeder: Mr & Mrs Riley

fenpinque ice maiden (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: bernadette lang

Breeder: A.campion

Fenpinque Raphael of Clannorach (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: H & L Thomson

Breeder: Campion

Fensedes Blood Moon from Mistyayre (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (103. Hungarian Vizsla Open)

Owner: A & D Hardie

Breeder: Hawthorne

Fergusglen Dancing Queen at Lamancha (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: M McDonald

Breeder: Livingstone

Finniche Fool For You (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (88. Irish Setter Puppy)

Owner: S & I Tillett

Breeder: Owner

Finniche King of Fools (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (88. Irish Setter Puppy)

Owner: S & I Tillett

Breeder: Owner

Fitzrovia Fire Cracker (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (111. Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Open)

Owner: C T S & A E Harris-Mayell

Breeder: Owners

Fitzrovia Miss American Pie (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (111. Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Open)

Owner: C T S & A E Harris-Mayell

Breeder: Owner

Floskirk Berneray (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (80. A.V. NSC Working Open)

Owner: B Carty

Breeder: Sawyers

Fostebrie Divine Passion of Bearbria (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: S Long

Breeder: Foster

Fostebrie Extreme Noir of Bearbria (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: S Long

Breeder: Foster

Friarland Amethyst (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (47. A.V. Utility Veteran)

Owner: D Coughtrie

Breeder: Armstrong

Fydal Beeswing at Raigmore (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (106. Pointer Open)

Owner: Pamela Tibbs

Breeder: Mrs A Smith

Gabisa Woo Woo at Zougani (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: E Nelson

Breeder: Hutcheson & Ogilvie

Gallingos Gold Finger (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (98. Spaniel (Cocker) Oopen)

Owner: R Williams

Breeder: Piljevic

Gallingos Gold Finger (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: R Williams

Breeder: Piljevic

Gallondean Foreign Spirit (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: M Barrass`

Breeder: Owner

Gallondean Foreign Spirit (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (145. A.V. NSC Terrier Open)

Owner: M Barrass`

Breeder: Owner

Ganteus Sansa Stark of Winterfell Lomondane (Imp Swe) (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (67. Great Dane Junior)

Owner: C, E & C Cunningham, Robertson & Gilbert

Breeder: Giolund

Garnox Name of the Game (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (13. Chinese Crested Open)

Owner: Edith Lynch

Breeder: Exhibitor

Garnox Play the Game (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (9. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Junior)

Owner: Edith Lynch

Breeder: Exhibitor

Garsak Sir Rod Stewart (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (69. Great Dane Open)

Owner: Veronica Burns

Breeder: Miss Margaret Armour & Mr Gary Hooker

Gartgarry You Shook Me (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (106. Pointer Open)

Owner: G Hall

Breeder: Hall

Gartgarry You Shook Me (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: G Hall

Breeder: Hall

Geilsaven Heavenly Kiss (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (44. A.V. NSC Utility Open)

Owner: Ellen O'Neill

Breeder: Owner

Gempeni Ballet (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (125. Beagle Open)

Owner: Hazel Deans

Breeder: Ms H Deans

Geosamka Simply Oh La La (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: K Johnston

Breeder: Owner

Geosamka Simply Oh La La (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (48. Collie (Rough) Puppy)

Owner: K Johnston

Breeder: Owner

Gillbryan Danish Pastry of Clannorach (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: H & L Thomson

Breeder: Wicklow

Gingerwire My Kinda Hero (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (112. A.V. NSC Gundog Open)

Owner: A S & J C Davidson

Breeder: Turton & Holman

Glenauld Betty Grable (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (43. Boston Terrier Open)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenauld Eaden (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (82. A.V. Working Special Puppy)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenauld Eriksson (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (82. A.V. Working Special Puppy)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenauld Eriksson (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (71. Boxer Post Graduate)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenauld Geordie Shore (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (70. Boxer Junior)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenauld Geordie Shore (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (81. A.V. Working Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenauld Marnie (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (81. A.V. Working Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenauld Stars N Stripes (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenauld The Optimist (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (72. Boxer Open)

Owner: J & L &S Mair

Breeder: Owner

Glenlewis Constellation (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: Joanne O'Neill

Breeder: MacDonald and Wilson

Glenntree Mercedes (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (95. Spaniel (Cocker) Puppy)

Owner: Val Wild

Breeder: Mrs J Glennester

Glenntree Mercedes (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Val Wild

Breeder: Mrs J Glennester

Glenoak Gold Brocade (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (51. Collie (Rough) Open)

Owner: Yulia Danilova

Breeder: Mrs C Sigurd-Kraus

Glenoak Gold Brocade (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (50. Collie (Rough) Post Graduate)

Owner: Yulia Danilova

Breeder: Mrs C Sigurd-Kraus

Glenoak Gold Brocade (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: Yulia Danilova

Breeder: Mrs C Sigurd-Kraus

Glenoak Gold Brocade (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (49. Collie (Rough) Junior)

Owner: Yulia Danilova

Breeder: Mrs C Sigurd-Kraus

Glenoak Gold Brocade (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Yulia Danilova

Breeder: Mrs C Sigurd-Kraus

Glenrioch Gorgeous George (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: M & J Grady

Breeder: Owner

Glenrioch Gorgeous George (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (22. Retriever (Golden) Minor Puppy)

Owner: M & J Grady

Breeder: Owner

Glenrioch Sengalicious (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (24. Retriever (Golden) Junior)

Owner: M & J Grady

Breeder: Owner

Glitter Stars Vis A Vis Seayess (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (137. Bull Terrier (Mini) Open)

Owner: C & K Stephens & Farmer

Breeder: Olbrys

GLYNERVA MATINEE IDOL (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: Lesley A Harper

Breeder: Owner

Goodspice Dreams of USA at Blomandal (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (144. Sealyham Terrier Open)

Owner: J & M Bledge & Good

Breeder: Ledbetter & Good

Grajenco Miss Saigon (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: G Kirkwood

Breeder: Owner

Grajenco Oliver (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: K, C & A Mackenzie & Cowie

Breeder: Kirkwood

Gretadane Honey Suckle (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (67. Great Dane Junior)

Owner: Helen Allison

Breeder: Mr G M & Mrs A R Liddell

Gretadane Honey Suckle (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Helen Allison

Breeder: Mr G M & Mrs A R Liddell

Gretadane I'm In Bother with Iluvadane (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (69. Great Dane Open)

Owner: N, C & E Young, Cunningham & Robertson

Breeder: Liddell

Gudyork Avalon of Kircyan (imp Svk) (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: K Price

Breeder: Guderna

Gudyork Zamir of Kircyan (imp Svk) (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: K Price

Breeder: Guderna

GUNTHWAITE LUNA ECLIPSE AT ROTTZRIDGE (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Jane & George Anthony

Breeder: MR & MRS BATES

Gwendariff Gonna Go For Gold at Glenlokhen (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: I & J McNeil & Boyd-McNeil

Breeder: Stewart-Ritchie

Gwendariff Gonna Go For Gold at Glenlokhen (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (90. Irish Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: I & J McNeil & Boyd-McNeil

Breeder: Stewart-Ritchie

Gwendariff Gonna Winsome (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (90. Irish Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: S Whitehead

Breeder: Stewart-Ritchie

GWENDARIFF MY NAME IN LIGHTS (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (88. Irish Setter Puppy)

Owner: salina lees

Breeder: DIANE STEWART -RITCHIE

GWENDARIFF MY NAME IN LIGHTS (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: salina lees

Breeder: DIANE STEWART -RITCHIE

Gwendariff On A Chatline (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (90. Irish Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: W Wallace

Breeder: Stewart-Ritchie

Gwendariff Putting On A Show (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (91. Irish Setter Open)

Owner: W Wallace

Breeder: Stewart-Ritchie

Habiba Ra Harmachis At Saqqara (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: Brian Playfair

Breeder: Dunlop

Harana Jack Jones at Merryoth (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (3. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Open)

Owner: K McMurray

Breeder: Koster

Havasu Head Boy (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (145. A.V. NSC Terrier Open)

Owner: H Fisher

Breeder: Crockett

Havasu Head Boy (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: H Fisher

Breeder: Crockett

Helnlea Miss Magic Star (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (24. Retriever (Golden) Junior)

Owner: Anne McEwan

Breeder: Mrs Ruth Page

Hi-Kel Terrydale Tooray Pay It Forward to Nisyros (Imp) (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (145. A.V. NSC Terrier Open)

Owner: D Anderson

Breeder: Wooldridge, Stevens & Reeves

Highclare made of Honour at Eiriandylis (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (111. Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Open)

Owner: Linda Tyler

Breeder: Ms Gill Tully

Hollybirch Mystic Meg At Edalene (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (17. English Toy Terrier Open)

Owner: Carolyn Inch

Breeder: Mrs Y Hudson

Hookwood Showpiece at Carmandine (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (106. Pointer Open)

Owner: M Gerrard

Breeder: Welch

Hughgra Mr Topsy Turvy at Ingerdorm (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (10. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Open)

Owner: M Boulcott

Breeder: Gray

Hunterdean Harry Potter of Clannorach (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: H & L Thomson

Breeder: Laid

In Vogue Island Miss France at Capelaw (Imp Fra) (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (58. Bearded Collie Graduate)

Owner: V Gamble

Breeder: Craibeau

Infamous Cornelius of Ringmore (Imp Fin) (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (135. A.V. Hound Veteran)

Owner: A Skelley

Breeder: Suojarvi

Ingerdorm Affenlicious for Rangimaria (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (15. Affenpinscher Open)

Owner: J Ferrier

Breeder: Stewart

Ingerdorm Affenlicious for Rangimaria (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J Ferrier

Breeder: Stewart

Ingerdorm Penelope Pitstop (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (15. Affenpinscher Open)

Owner: E Harvey

Breeder: Boulcott

Ingerdorm Penelope Pitstop (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: E Harvey

Breeder: Boulcott

Invercoyle Caperdonich at Barkenbear (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (59. Bearded Collie Open)

Owner: K & B Handley

Breeder: Steel

Irch Clonallan Just Beginning Avec Erylan shcm (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (131. Basset Griffon Vendeen(Petit))

Owner: R Foote

Breeder: Mr &Mrs P Magee

Irch Clonallan Just Beginning Avec Erylan shcm (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: R Foote

Breeder: Mr &Mrs P Magee

Isishouse Princess Tiye for Yazhi (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (41. Shih Tzu Post Graduate)

Owner: Sandra McMillan

Breeder: MS S M Taylor

Islantic Limited Addition (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (32. Tibetan Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: J A Hargreaves

Breeder: Hargreaves

Islantic Limited Addition (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J A Hargreaves

Breeder: Hargreaves

Islanza Royale among Twywth (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (111. Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Open)

Owner: Martin and Janet Dyer

Breeder: Pat Salt

Jack to a King Des Terre's de Khaiyaca imp shcm (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: Sarah Mc taggart

Breeder: Gajewsky

Jack to a King Des Terre's de Khaiyaca imp shcm (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Sarah Mc taggart

Breeder: Gajewsky

Janbell One Step Beyond (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (61. Border Collie Open)

Owner: J Heggie

Breeder: Bell

Janbell Rudeboy (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (61. Border Collie Open)

Owner: J Heggie

Breeder: Bell

Japaro Its All About Me (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M & J Nixon

Breeder: Owner

Japaro Its All About Me (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (52. Shetland Sheepdog Puppy)

Owner: M & J Nixon

Breeder: Owner

Japaro Music Maestro (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (53. Shetland Sheepdog Junior)

Owner: M & J Nixon

Breeder: Owner

Japaro Music Maestro (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: M & J Nixon

Breeder: Owner

Japaro Touch The Stars (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (55. Shetland Sheepdog Open)

Owner: M & J Nixon

Breeder: Owner

Jardhu Like Arte Made (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (47. A.V. Utility Veteran)

Owner: J & J Grugan

Breeder: Grugan & Doyle

Jardhu The Lion In Winter (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (21. A.V. Toy Veteran)

Owner: J & J Grugan

Breeder: Owner

Jardhu Yenroc William of Orange (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (42. Shih Tzu Open)

Owner: J & J Grugan

Breeder: Corny

Jardhu Yenroc William of Orange (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J & J Grugan

Breeder: Corny

Jazpiper First Addition (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (30. Tibetan Spaniel Open)

Owner: C Cassidy

Breeder: Coughtrie

Jb de Chester at gallus (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: anne marie glasgow

Breeder: Bernadi,clerc©&ms mazier

Jb de Chester at gallus (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (59. Bearded Collie Open)

Owner: anne marie glasgow

Breeder: Bernadi,clerc©&ms mazier

Jedisibes Dark Expresso (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (79. Siberian Husky Open)

Owner: C Rodgers

Breeder: Owner

Jeilohn Honeyberry (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: E Gaskell

Breeder: Owner

Jeilohn Myrna (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (3. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Open)

Owner: E Gaskell

Breeder: Owner

Jeilohn Pickles (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: E Gaskell

Breeder: Owner

Jengachenga By Design (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (135. A.V. Hound Veteran)

Owner: Kate Lowson

Breeder: Exh

Jengachenga By Design (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Kate Lowson

Breeder: Exh

Jengachenga Den of Lions (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (120. Rhodesian Ridgeback Junior)

Owner: Kate Lowson

Breeder: Exh

Jengachenga Despicable Me (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (120. Rhodesian Ridgeback Junior)

Owner: Kate Lowson

Breeder: Exh

Jetaime Etoile Du Futur (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: L Muirhead

Breeder: Oatley

Jiltrain Feel the Force of Cherkhan Jw Shcm (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (38. Japanese Shiba Inu Open)

Owner: Jane Mckinnon

Breeder: Rodgers

Jimanns Sadly Sober At Kondwani (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (121. Rhodesian Ridgeback Post Graduate)

Owner: Gillian Mulligan

Breeder: Mrs A Harrower

Johdine Lemon Punch (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: dianne meek

Breeder: Dianne Meek

Jorajo Queen Juno with Moniack (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (1. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Junior)

Owner: D Turner

Breeder: Jolly

Jordanelles Breaking Dawn at Cherkhan JW Shcm (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (38. Japanese Shiba Inu Open)

Owner: Jane Mckinnon

Breeder: Robb

Jothryn Heaven Sent to Zenobia (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (116. Whippet Puppy)

Owner: F Finch

Breeder: Jones, Mr J D and Mrs K M

Jothryn Heaven Sent to Zenobia (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (134. A.V. Hound Special Puppy)

Owner: F Finch

Breeder: Jones, Mr J D and Mrs K M

Juliette of Joranza at Shawhills (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M Roberts

Breeder: Orbamova

Kabelfendi Kiss the Stars (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (71. Boxer Post Graduate)

Owner: b & a gibson

Breeder: exh

Kani Akilah Encane Hasani for Jengachenga (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Kate Lowson

Breeder: Ms E Jonker

Kanix News Flash at Glenfinnan (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (106. Pointer Open)

Owner: R & L Jamieson

Breeder: Blackburn-Bennet & Wilberg

Kapplandets Wang Wei Glenrioch (Imp Swe) (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: M & J Grady

Breeder: No Name

Karamyst Star Maker (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (31. Tibetan Terrier Junior)

Owner: K King

Breeder: Owner

Karamyst Star Maker (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (46. A.V. Utility Special Puppy)

Owner: K King

Breeder: Owner

Karamyst Star Maker (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: K King

Breeder: Owner

Karanastar Sir Eat Alot Marillium (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (14. Pug Open)

Owner: Mr & Mrs Mulholland

Breeder: Howley

Kargonstaffs Katana (Male

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (84. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Puppy)

Owner: Colin Boyle

Breeder: P Moffat and A McVay

Kargonstaffs Kowalski (Male

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (86. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: Colin Boyle

Breeder: Mr P Moffat

KASADO SKY DREAMER (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (44. A.V. NSC Utility Open)

Owner: Linda Trodden

Breeder: Exh

Kasado Wishing a dream (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (44. A.V. NSC Utility Open)

Owner: Linda Trodden

Breeder: Exh

Kashi Devilicious Sh.CM (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (33. Tibetan Terrier Open)

Owner: Sue Dykes

Breeder: ext

Kashi Hey There Delilah (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Sue Dykes

Breeder: Ext

Katelands Cosmic Affair Via Navigareamor (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (99. German Shorthaired Pointer Junior)

Owner: M H & S Jackman

Breeder: Adams

Kathysgirls Jaguar (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: Lisa Caldwell

Breeder: Mrs K and Mr I Hargest

Kavacanne Cheeky Vimto at Faubourg (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (100. German Shorthaired Pointer Post Graduate)

Owner: shonah gibbon

Breeder: Mrs Sue Rose

Kavacanne Toint The Way to Richtig (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (101. German Shorthaired Pointer Open)

Owner: M Garvey

Breeder: Rose

Keishant Pandora (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (67. Great Dane Junior)

Owner: Catherine Martin

Breeder: Mr Mrs J Martin

Kellywillow Lady Mary at Ceilcaesar (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: M P Bradley

Breeder: Holmes

Kenwad Black Opium at Ravensgreen (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (96. Spaniel (Cocker) Junior)

Owner: Nicola Rodger

Breeder: Mrs R Kennedy

Kericastelli Czar By Pirospont (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (103. Hungarian Vizsla Open)

Owner: Tracey McDonald

Breeder: Nadin

Keridown All Night Long (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (141. Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Open)

Owner: Catherine Macaulay

Breeder: Mr R G & Mrs E Ross

Keridown Western Star (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (146. A.V. Terrier Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Catherine Macaulay

Breeder: Mr R G & Mrs E Ross

Kerjalee His Moment Now for Sutranzo (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: M Dimmock

Breeder: Mills & Gold

Kerjalee His Moment Now for Sutranzo (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: M Dimmock

Breeder: Mills & Gold

Kerjalee His Moment Now for Sutranzo (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: M Dimmock

Breeder: Mills & Gold

Kettlehills Forget Me Not (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (90. Irish Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: A Campbell

Breeder: Beaton

Khamis Huckleberry SHCM (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (123. Afghan Hound Post Graduate)

Owner: conrad langer

Breeder: Miss J F Leitch

Khamis Pacific Tiger Shcm (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (124. Afghan Hound Open)

Owner: conrad langer

Breeder: Miss J F Leitch

Khorinya Habutai Silk (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (123. Afghan Hound Post Graduate)

Owner: V & I Gleed & McPherson

Breeder: Day

Kichigai Lord of the Dance Sh.CM (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (44. A.V. NSC Utility Open)

Owner: Ron & Karen Shepherd

Breeder: Lady K & Mr C Hickson

Kilchrenan Keltic Brier (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (51. Collie (Rough) Open)

Owner: G Carmichael

Breeder: Carmichael

Kilmuir Crazy for You (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: E & H Anderson & McLean

Breeder: McLean

Kimbleholme Dreamkeeper at Rumbleton (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (128. Basset Hound)

Owner: A & J Meldrum

Breeder: Feetham

Kimbleholme fairydust (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (128. Basset Hound)

Owner: sharon feetham

Breeder: S p feetham

Kimbleholme king of Hearts (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: sharon feetham

Breeder: S P Feetham

Kinabula's All About The Bass (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: I Scanlon

Breeder: Farleigh

Kinvaar Jumping Jack Flash at Eversbabes (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: David and Evelyn Slack

Breeder: Debbie Kerr

Kirktonhill Cara Dílis (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (141. Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Open)

Owner: Jill McFerran

Breeder: Diane Macgregor

Kirktonhill Look No Further (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (148. A.V. Terrier Veteren)

Owner: Jill McFerran

Breeder: Diane Macgregor

Kirktonhill What I Believe (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (141. Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Open)

Owner: D Macgregor

Breeder: Owner

Kirlasidh Angel on Ice (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (7. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Post Graduate)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Exh.

Kirlasidh Taste Of Honey (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (6. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Junior)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Exh.

Kirlasidh Taste Of Honey (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Exh.

Kiromol Karasi at Makibos (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: ELAINE SMITH

Breeder: Storey & Piehl Mr P, MrsE & Mrs L

Kiromol Karasi at Makibos (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: ELAINE SMITH

Breeder: Storey & Piehl Mr P, MrsE & Mrs L

Kiromol Kizan of Janak (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Sally Brewis

Breeder: Mr P & Mrs E Storey & Mrs L Piehl

Kiromol Kizan of Janak (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (120. Rhodesian Ridgeback Junior)

Owner: Sally Brewis

Breeder: Mr P & Mrs E Storey & Mrs L Piehl

Kontaktas Scooter to Jacraila (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (80. A.V. NSC Working Open)

Owner: I Nicol

Breeder: Gabaline

Kortebin The Journey To Sasilasy (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Calum Twaddle

Breeder: Mrs P M and Mr C Wells

Kortebin The Journey To Sasilasy (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: Calum Twaddle

Breeder: Mrs P M and Mr C Wells

Kortebin The Journey To Sasilasy (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (134. A.V. Hound Special Puppy)

Owner: Calum Twaddle

Breeder: Mrs P M and Mr C Wells

Krieger's Dark N' Delicious (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: R Stracey

Breeder: McIlroy-Stracey

Krieger's Dark N' Delicious (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: R Stracey

Breeder: McIlroy-Stracey

KYNAN SILVERSHADOW AT RYDELLSKY (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (50. Collie (Rough) Post Graduate)

Owner: Jane Rycraft

Breeder: M & D TIMMONS

KYNAN SILVERSHADOW AT RYDELLSKY (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Jane Rycraft

Breeder: M & D TIMMONS

Lachmhor SIncerely Yours At Barrabrae (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (92. Gordon Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: D H & I L McNeil

Breeder: Sabljar

Lamancha Just Meant to Be (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: M McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Lamancha Keep A Secret (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: M McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Lamancha Magical Moments (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (22. Retriever (Golden) Minor Puppy)

Owner: M McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Lamancha Magical Moments (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Lamancha Moment in Time (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: M McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Lamancha Moment in Time (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: M McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Largymore Linger In The Mind At Cranngary (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: Gail Greig

Breeder: Messrs AM & ID Scott & Briggs

Latchkey Paparazzi (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (72. Boxer Open)

Owner: catherine thomson

Breeder: Exh

Latchkey Propaganda (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (72. Boxer Open)

Owner: catherine thomson

Breeder: Exh

Leacnasaide Crime Partner (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (24. Retriever (Golden) Junior)

Owner: L M Graham

Breeder: Owner

Leacnasaide Lemon Puff (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: L M Graham

Breeder: Owner

Leeamanway River Phoenix at Nithview (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (50. Collie (Rough) Post Graduate)

Owner: J & M Melvin & Jopson

Breeder: Holt

Lestatt Elanor Rigby from Rhinns (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (10. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Open)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: O'Sullivan

Lexmar Mr Potter (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: Pamela Mulligan

Breeder: Hayes

Lil Miss Greedy (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: B Marshall

Breeder: Cooper

Lil Miss Greedy (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: B Marshall

Breeder: Cooper

Lillyway Lattimer at Nithview (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (48. Collie (Rough) Puppy)

Owner: . Brown & Jopson

Breeder: Growcutt

Lillyway Lovin' You at Nithview (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (51. Collie (Rough) Open)

Owner: J & M Melvin & Jopson

Breeder: Growcott

Lily of Argyll (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: V & I Gleed & McPherson

Limubox Fool O'Scotch (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (71. Boxer Post Graduate)

Owner: G & L Braigh & Murray

Breeder: Owner

Limubox Stop N' Stare (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: G & L Braigh & Murray

Breeder: Murray

Linda's Wot A Thriller (Imp Fra) (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (78. Dobermann Open)

Owner: E Metcalf

Breeder: Gamble

Linirgor Practical Magic at Leacnasaide (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: L M Graham

Breeder: Dunbar

Liric Fusilier With Shillay JW Sh CM (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (92. Gordon Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: Connie Ford

Breeder: Maureen Justice

Little Lola Du Bois De La Rayare of Clannorach (Imp Fra) (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: H & L Thomson

Breeder: Facque

Lizamela The Provocateur at Sharlarna (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (12. Japanese Chin Open)

Owner: P Martin

Breeder: Owner

Lochbride Thunderstruck (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J & D Lauchlan

Breeder: Owner

Lochbride Thunderstruck (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (110. Spaniel (English Springer) Open)

Owner: J & D Lauchlan

Breeder: Owner

Locheil Chit Chat (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: H & A Turner & MacDonald

Breeder: Owner

Locheil Chit Chat (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (147. A.V. Terrier Special Puppy)

Owner: H & A Turner & MacDonald

Breeder: Owner

Locheil Great Expectations (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: J Heggie

Breeder: Turner

Locheil Nova Scotia (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (143. Jack Russell Terrier)

Owner: H & A Turner & MacDonald

Breeder: Owner

Locheil Ooh La La (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (61. Border Collie Open)

Owner: A MacDonald

Breeder: Turner

Locheil Violets Are Blue (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: S Donald

Breeder: Turner

Locheil Violets Are Blue (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (61. Border Collie Open)

Owner: S Donald

Breeder: Turner

Lochfrae Kiki Dee (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (88. Irish Setter Puppy)

Owner: M Davie

Breeder: Owner

Lochfrae Kiki Dee (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (89. Irish Setter Junior)

Owner: M Davie

Breeder: Owner

Lochfrae Kiki Dee (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M Davie

Breeder: Owner

Lochfrae Nina Simone (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (88. Irish Setter Puppy)

Owner: M Davie

Breeder: Owner

Lochfrae Nina Simone (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (89. Irish Setter Junior)

Owner: M Davie

Breeder: Owner

Lochfrae Nina Simone (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M Davie

Breeder: Owner

Lochtaymor conquistador for Glormhorcu (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: John &Anne mcaleese

Breeder: Kinnaird

Lochtaymor murrymint for glormhorcu (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: John &Anne mcaleese

Breeder: Kinnaird

Lochtaymor the Plainsman at glormhorcu (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: John &Anne mcaleese

Breeder: Kinnaird

Lomondane I Widnae Say That (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (83. A.V. Working Veteran)

Owner: . Cunningham, Robertson & Sinclair

Breeder: Cunningham & Robertson

Lotushill Katsura (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (88. Irish Setter Puppy)

Owner: C Borthwick

Breeder: Owner

Lotushill Katsura (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: C Borthwick

Breeder: Owner

Louiston Huricane Abby (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (44. A.V. NSC Utility Open)

Owner: P & C Crawford & McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Luekiki Diemos To Spyanki (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (47. A.V. Utility Veteran)

Owner: K A & C Logan

Breeder: Shoemark

Luisaidh Eva (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: L Murray

Breeder: Murray

Lyntova I Am Legend (IKC) Sh.CM (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (44. A.V. NSC Utility Open)

Owner: Ron & Karen Shepherd

Breeder: Mr B & Mrs M Carroll

Lyntova I Am Legend (IKC) Sh.CM (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Ron & Karen Shepherd

Breeder: Mr B & Mrs M Carroll

Lynwood His Grace of Corcencone (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (91. Irish Setter Open)

Owner: Kimberley Vallance

Breeder: Mugford

Makibos Kilimalemrika of Negasi (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Margaret Shaw

Breeder: Elaine Smith

Makibos Kilimalemrika of Negasi (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (135. A.V. Hound Veteran)

Owner: Margaret Shaw

Breeder: Elaine Smith

MALIBRAY FERNANDO (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (78. Dobermann Open)

Owner: EVELYN NICOL

Breeder: M young

Malibray KILCHOMAN (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (78. Dobermann Open)

Owner: Margaret YOUNG

Breeder: Mrs M Young

Malibray Rhuvaal at Telenndu (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (77. Dobermann Post Graduate)

Owner: N Morgan

Breeder: Young

Malrich Sex In the City at rumbleton (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (128. Basset Hound)

Owner: A & J Meldrum

Breeder: Ellrich

Manoir's Mr Moonlight (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: Claire Bayne

Breeder: Mrs P Johns

Manoir's Mr Moonlight (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (20. A.V. Toy Special Puppy)

Owner: Claire Bayne

Breeder: Mrs P Johns

Maridova Victorias Dream In Honrukai (IKC) (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: Laura Mandelson

Breeder: Mrs M Dubova

Maridova Victorias Dream In Honrukai (IKC) (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Laura Mandelson

Breeder: Mrs M Dubova

Mariglen Fetlar Caspellwynd (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (94. English Setter Open)

Owner: K Thomson

Breeder: Dennis

Marquell Mijas Breeze (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: D & M D Todd, Rahman

Breeder: Boswell

Marquell Mijas Breeze (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: D & M D Todd, Rahman

Breeder: Boswell

Marquell Mijas Breeze (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (95. Spaniel (Cocker) Puppy)

Owner: D & M D Todd, Rahman

Breeder: Boswell

Mascolbull's Miss Perfect (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (36. French Bulldog Open)

Owner: D & T Wilson & Lockhart

Breeder: Harris & Mason

Maskeen Razzle Dazzle (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (41. Shih Tzu Post Graduate)

Owner: E.M. and L.. A. Pope/Smith

Breeder: exhibitor

Megipugi's Hotter Than Hell at Gilderoak (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: J W Finlay

Breeder: Cowie

micklemess fidelity (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (112. A.V. NSC Gundog Open)

Owner: Alastair Pavitt

Breeder: C. Page

Midlandbulls Tip Top (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (34. French Bulldog Puppy)

Owner: Julie Quin

Breeder: K Turner

Midlandbulls Toulouse (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (35. French Bulldog Post Graduate)

Owner: Julie Quin

Breeder: K Turner

Millingford Winter Lion (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (148. A.V. Terrier Veteren)

Owner: J B Pollock

Breeder: Kenny

Millkeeper Hidden Treasure At Dreadnot (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (74. Bullmastiff Open)

Owner: Margaret McNaught

Breeder: Lewis

Milltimber Maid of the Mist (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: D & E McGuffie

Breeder: Owner

Milltimber Maid of the Mist (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: D & E McGuffie

Breeder: Owner

Milltimber Morning Breeze (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: D & E McGuffie

Breeder: Owner

Milltimber Morning Breeze (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: D & E McGuffie

Breeder: Owner

Milltimber Morning Breeze (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: D & E McGuffie

Breeder: Owner

Millvalley Blue Dashwood at Ralindi (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (138. Australian Terrier Open)

Owner: B M Brown

Breeder: Stoddart

Millvalley Blue Dashwood at Ralindi (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (148. A.V. Terrier Veteren)

Owner: B M Brown

Breeder: Stoddart

Minarets Secret Moments with Lochnevis (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (39. Poodle (Miniature) Open)

Owner: Fiona Swan

Breeder: Miss M J Harwood

Minarets Secret Moments with Lochnevis (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Fiona Swan

Breeder: Miss M J Harwood

Mischtikals Cookies N Cream (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: C Taylor

Breeder: Ward

Misperros Jumanji of Carmelfair (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (106. Pointer Open)

Owner: J Fairbairn

Breeder: Madigan

Misperros Jumanji of Carmelfair (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: J Fairbairn

Breeder: Madigan

Misperros Jumanji of Carmelfair (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J Fairbairn

Breeder: Madigan

Misperros Silver Lining at Carmelfair (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J Fairbairn

Breeder: Madigan

Misperros Silver Lining at Carmelfair (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (98. Spaniel (Cocker) Oopen)

Owner: J Fairbairn

Breeder: Madigan

Mistyayre Jasper (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (103. Hungarian Vizsla Open)

Owner: A & D Hardie

Breeder: Owner

Mistyholly More Magic for Louiston (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: P & C Crawford & McDonald

Breeder: Garside

Mitsui She's A Kind of Magic (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M Robson

Breeder: Owner

Mockingjay v.d. Corner Brook (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (22. Retriever (Golden) Minor Puppy)

Owner: Christine Foster

Breeder: Cheryl and Mary Ann Wennink

Mockingjay v.d. Corner Brook (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: Christine Foster

Breeder: Cheryl and Mary Ann Wennink

Modny Style Tycoon at Keridown (Imp Rus) (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (141. Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Open)

Owner: Evelyn Ross

Breeder: O Kompaniet

Molson Miquila Sunrise (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: J Hill

Breeder: Owner

Molvine Zoe (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Vanna Leathart

Breeder: Mrs P Molyneux

Molvine Zoe (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: Vanna Leathart

Breeder: Mrs P Molyneux

Moorbull Back To The Future at Dreadnot (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (74. Bullmastiff Open)

Owner: G & M & M Taylor & McNaught

Breeder: Garforth

Moyard Moonage Daydream (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (14. Pug Open)

Owner: L Osborne

Breeder: Cunningham

Msingi Maarika for Jengachenga (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (121. Rhodesian Ridgeback Post Graduate)

Owner: Kate Lowson

Breeder: Mr S & Mrs A Pearce

Muirfauld High Fashion for Cairnpapple (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (10. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Open)

Owner: I Johnstone

Breeder: Hinshelwood

Murieston Design'd by Mishyb at Bluequarry (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (55. Shetland Sheepdog Open)

Owner: J S & E Shaw

Breeder: Ritchie

Murieston Shooting Star for Jondrea (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (53. Shetland Sheepdog Junior)

Owner: A & J Drysdale

Breeder: Ritchie

Murieston Shooting Star for Jondrea (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (54. Shetland Sheepdog Post Graduate)

Owner: A & J Drysdale

Breeder: Ritchie

Mycka Drysdale (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: A & J Drysdale

Breeder: no details

Navigareamor Hardtoport (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (101. German Shorthaired Pointer Open)

Owner: M H & S Jackman

Breeder: Owner

Nedlezah Bonnie Lass (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: A McGeoch

Breeder: Owner

Nedlezah Hey Jude (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: A McGeoch

Breeder: Owner

Nedlezah Moonlight Mist (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: A McGeoch

Breeder: Owner

Nedlezah Stay My Charmer At Cranngary ShCM (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: Gail Greig

Breeder: Mrs A L McGeoch

Nedlezah Take A Chance On Me At Cranngary (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: Gail Greig

Breeder: Mrs A L McGeoch

Nehando's Excalibur (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (120. Rhodesian Ridgeback Junior)

Owner: A Buchanan

Breeder: Bennie

Nehando's Excalibur (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (121. Rhodesian Ridgeback Post Graduate)

Owner: A Buchanan

Breeder: Bennie

Neopisuemiy Schastlivchie D'Starys Hutora DyKanki (Imp) (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (62. Samoyed Open)

Owner: A, N & S M KIrkwood, Carruthers & Rear

Breeder: Dykan

Neopisuemiy Schastlivchie D'Starys Hutora DyKanki (Imp) (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: A, N & S M KIrkwood, Carruthers & Rear

Breeder: Dykan

Netherhill's Got Talent (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (102. Weimaraner Open)

Owner: C Ruddy

Breeder: Owner

Netherhill's Got Talent (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: C Ruddy

Breeder: Owner

Nisyros Absolutley Spot On (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (142. Fox Terrier (Smooth) Open)

Owner: D & I Anderson & Watt

Breeder: Owner

Nokomis Indian Music at Greusaiche (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (36. French Bulldog Open)

Owner: M Souter

Breeder: Keates

Northamber Runs Riot at Lotushill (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (91. Irish Setter Open)

Owner: C Borthwick

Breeder: Hinslea

Northern Rock King (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: Pamela Mulligan

Breeder: Hamilton & Todd

Nutella Aslanda Goutte Noire Under Sunlions (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Kelly Stewart

Breeder: Mr M Ertas & Ms V Goux

Nutella Aslanda Goutte Noire Under Sunlions (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Kelly Stewart

Breeder: Mr M Ertas & Ms V Goux

Nyamindi Code Red (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (145. A.V. NSC Terrier Open)

Owner: K G & S Mackenzie

Breeder: Owner

Nyamindi Code Red (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: K G & S Mackenzie

Breeder: Owner

Oh My Giddy Gosh (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (32. Tibetan Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: carole lonsdale

Breeder: Fiona Mooney

Orlanset Elixir of LIfe (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (90. Irish Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: S Falconer

Breeder: Hemmings

Osage Amber Sunset (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (73. Bullmastiff Post Graduate)

Owner: J C & E Waters & Ridley

Breeder: Owner

Osage Ebony Nightshade (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (73. Bullmastiff Post Graduate)

Owner: J C & E Waters & Ridley

Breeder: Owner

Pabiaga's Easy Feeling Cum Claychalk (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (112. A.V. NSC Gundog Open)

Owner: F S & H R Gilroy

Breeder: Whitehead

Pakov's I'm A Celebrity (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (5. Pomeranian Open)

Owner: A K Ogilvie

Breeder: Owner

Pakov's I'm A Celebrity (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: A K Ogilvie

Breeder: Owner

Pakov's Rock Star (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: A K Ogilvie

Breeder: Owner

Pakov's Rock Star (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (4. Pomeranian Graduate)

Owner: A K Ogilvie

Breeder: Owner

Pakov's Rock Star (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (19. A.V.Toy Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: A K Ogilvie

Breeder: Owner

Pakov's True Blonde (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (21. A.V. Toy Veteran)

Owner: A K Ogilvie

Breeder: Owner

Pakovs Midnight Gift (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (4. Pomeranian Graduate)

Owner: C Nixon handling for Ogilvie

Breeder: Ogilvie

Pakovs Proud to be Black (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (5. Pomeranian Open)

Owner: C Nixon handling for Ogilvie

Breeder: Ogilvie

Peakdown Floyd at Cavallino (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (3. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Open)

Owner: M Baillie

Breeder: Turnbull

Peakdowns Morning Magic at Cavallino (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: M Baillie

Breeder: Turnbull

Pembrokegate Dandy lad (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (98. Spaniel (Cocker) Oopen)

Owner: Nicola Rodger

Breeder: Mr & Mrs T Durham

Piaffe Treacle Candy (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: David and Evelyn Slack

Breeder: Mrs L Forsyth

Pinch of Snuff for Carberry (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (4. Pomeranian Graduate)

Owner: C M McDowall

Breeder: Knott

Pollham Freya (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: Robin & Agnes May Pollock

Breeder: Mr R & Mrs A M Pollock

Pollham Gigha (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: Robin & Agnes May Pollock

Breeder: Owner

Pommania's Lightning (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: E Hillan

Breeder: Louise

Pommania's Lightning (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (4. Pomeranian Graduate)

Owner: E Hillan

Breeder: Louise

Pommania's Midnight and You (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (5. Pomeranian Open)

Owner: E Hillan

Breeder: Louise

Porth Moonage Day Dream at Kabelfendi (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (70. Boxer Junior)

Owner: b & a gibson

Breeder: Mr & Mrs Breakspear

Qabala Forbidden Fruit for Routenburn (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (32. Tibetan Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: W Low

Breeder: Mooney

Raigmore Beekeeper JW (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (105. Pointer Junior)

Owner: Pamela Tibbs

Breeder: Owners

Ralindi Gina Gee (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (138. Australian Terrier Open)

Owner: B M Brown

Breeder: Owner

Ralindi Howdy Rowdy (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (138. Australian Terrier Open)

Owner: B M Brown

Breeder: Owner

Rannaleroch Seil (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (24. Retriever (Golden) Junior)

Owner: J & C Barron & Jenkins

Breeder: Owner

Rannaleroch Thistle (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: J & C Barron & Jenkins

Breeder: Owner

Rathcloon thyme n punishment (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: jennifer macdonald

Breeder: Orlagh Murray

Ravenskirk Ms Independence (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (61. Border Collie Open)

Owner: E & J Walker

Breeder: Walker

Ravenskirk Ms Independence (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: E & J Walker

Breeder: Walker

Redrafi Galdessa (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (112. A.V. NSC Gundog Open)

Owner: Joanne Sweeney

Breeder: Exh

Redrafi Galdessa (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Joanne Sweeney

Breeder: Exh

Redrafi Itsy Bitsy Spider (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (103. Hungarian Vizsla Open)

Owner: Joanne Sweeney

Breeder: Exh

Redrafi Itsy Bitsy Spider (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Joanne Sweeney

Breeder: Exh

Redrafi Ol Tukai (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Joanne Sweeney

Breeder: Exh

Redrafi Ol Tukai (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: Joanne Sweeney

Breeder: Exh

Reesburg Rainbow Warrior Sh.CM (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (47. A.V. Utility Veteran)

Owner: Ron & Karen Shepherd

Breeder: Mrs R Burgess

Renedream's Credence (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (13. Chinese Crested Open)

Owner: irene cooper

Breeder: Owner

Renedream's Seraphina (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (20. A.V. Toy Special Puppy)

Owner: irene cooper

Breeder: Owner

Rengala Taken By Storm (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (55. Shetland Sheepdog Open)

Owner: Elise Purdie

Breeder: Elise Purdie

Renshaw There and Back Again Under Macmoon (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (140. Cairn Terrier Open)

Owner: J & B Lamb & Saltmarsh

Breeder: Wren

Renshaw There and Back Again Under Macmoon (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: J & B Lamb & Saltmarsh

Breeder: Wren

Rewari Euramillion (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (107. Retriever (Labrador) Puppy)

Owner: W & M Gardner

Breeder: Owner

Rewari Euramillion (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: W & M Gardner

Breeder: Owner

Rewari Eureka (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: W & M Gardner

Breeder: Owner

Rhapsody In Blue (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (103. Hungarian Vizsla Open)

Owner: Karen Legg

Breeder: Mr P Hensey & Mrs N Draj

Rhiconich Odelia (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (134. A.V. Hound Special Puppy)

Owner: L Binks

Breeder: Findlay

Rhinns Fire Cracker (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (7. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Post Graduate)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Kerr

Rhinns Fire Dreamer (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (7. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Post Graduate)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Kerr

Rhinns Jazz on Fire (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (6. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Junior)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Kerr

Rhinns Sax In the City (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (9. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Junior)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Kerr

Rhinns Secret Desire (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (9. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Junior)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Kerr

Richtig Racketeer at Lorabar (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (100. German Shorthaired Pointer Post Graduate)

Owner: E & D Martin

Breeder: Garvey

Richtig Raoghnailt (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: F & J McCafferty

Breeder: Garvey

Richtig Raoghnailt (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: F & J McCafferty

Breeder: Garvey

Richtig Raoghnailt (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (99. German Shorthaired Pointer Junior)

Owner: F & J McCafferty

Breeder: Garvey

Rigerin Gonnae No Dae That (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: Catherine Mcshane

Breeder: Exh

Rigerin Gonnae No Dae That (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (24. Retriever (Golden) Junior)

Owner: Catherine Mcshane

Breeder: Exh

Ring of Fire From Rhinns (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (8. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Open)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Gordon-Wright & Wright

Ringmore Dalrymple (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (118. Whippet Post Graduate)

Owner: Vanna Leathart

Breeder: Mrs A Skelley

Ringmore Fleur De Lys (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: A Skelley

Breeder: Leathart

Riogaioch Oogie Boogie (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (15. Affenpinscher Open)

Owner: colin murray

Breeder: S Pirrie

Rishlyn Pocahontas at Greusaiche (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: M Souter

Breeder: Lawson

Rishlyn Pocahontas at Greusaiche (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (20. A.V. Toy Special Puppy)

Owner: M Souter

Breeder: Lawson

Riverside Song Milky White Way (Imp Rom) (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (49. Collie (Rough) Junior)

Owner: K Johnston

Breeder: Olivia

Rocheby Top'o The Morning (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: Brian Harcus

Breeder: Mrs Hopkinson

Rochlawrie Bonnie Lass (Female

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (87. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Open)

Owner: W McClelland

Breeder: Owner

Roschri Highland Fling (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (52. Shetland Sheepdog Puppy)

Owner: R Hodson

Breeder: Hodson

Roschri Highland Fling (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: R Hodson

Breeder: Hodson

ROTTZRIDGE DONE THAT (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (121. Rhodesian Ridgeback Post Graduate)

Owner: Jane & George Anthony

Breeder: EXH

ROTTZRIDGE NEMESIS (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Jane & George Anthony

Breeder: EXH

Roughnecks Dagger's Drawn (Female

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (87. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Open)

Owner: Isla Copland

Breeder: Jackson

Roughnecks Dagger's Drawn (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (148. A.V. Terrier Veteren)

Owner: Isla Copland

Breeder: Jackson

Routenburn Bullet Proof (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (33. Tibetan Terrier Open)

Owner: carole lonsdale

Breeder: Wendy Low

Routenburn Scream & Shout (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (33. Tibetan Terrier Open)

Owner: W Low

Breeder: Low

Routenburn This Is the One at Glencoul (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: A J McLean

Breeder: Low

Routenburn This Is the One at Glencoul (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (31. Tibetan Terrier Junior)

Owner: A J McLean

Breeder: Low

Ruadonis Young Pretender at Meleestaff (Male

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (87. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Open)

Owner: Melanie Sinclair

Breeder: James and Alison Elrick

Russteck Currant Bun at Cheguevar (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: G McLennan

Breeder: Russell

Russteck Plum Duff (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: C Russell

Breeder: Russell

Russteck Plum Duff (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: C Russell

Breeder: Russell

Russteck Robert the Bruce (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (134. A.V. Hound Special Puppy)

Owner: C Russell

Breeder: Russell

Russteck Robert the Bruce (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: C Russell

Breeder: Russell

Ryazan Julianna at Scotach (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (126. Borzoi Open)

Owner: M Dollan

Breeder: Clare

Saadani Show Off (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (120. Rhodesian Ridgeback Junior)

Owner: Claire Muir

Breeder: Ms Lisa Aitken

Saadani Show Off (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Claire Muir

Breeder: Ms Lisa Aitken

Salegreen Peony for Paulian JW (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (3. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Open)

Owner: Pauline Sidgwick

Breeder: Mrs R Eustace

Samanshu Foreign Affair for Routenburn (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (31. Tibetan Terrier Junior)

Owner: W Low

Breeder: Keulers

Sandbears Greek God (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (75. Newfoundland Open)

Owner: Eilidh MacKenzie

Breeder: Suzanne Blake

Sandti hits the sweet spot (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: scott williamson

Breeder: Owner

Sandti hits the sweet spot (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (22. Retriever (Golden) Minor Puppy)

Owner: scott williamson

Breeder: Owner

Sandti hits the sweet spot (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: scott williamson

Breeder: Owner

SAREDON NO TROUBLE AT KEILLOR (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (145. A.V. NSC Terrier Open)

Owner: James McGhie

Breeder: JOHN AVERIS

Saredon Rainbow Dream Via Navigareamor (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (146. A.V. Terrier Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M H & S Jackman

Breeder: Averis & Barker

Sarnia Mister Magician with Mitsui (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (40. Poodle (Standard) Open)

Owner: M Robson

Breeder: O'HIggins

Sarnia Mystical Magician with Mitsui (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M Robson

Breeder: O'HIggins

Sarscottah Arris (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (104. German Longhaired Pointer)

Owner: S S Thomson

Breeder: Owner

Sarscottah Arris (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: S S Thomson

Breeder: Owner

Sarscottah Charizma (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (104. German Longhaired Pointer)

Owner: S S Thomson

Breeder: Owner

Sasilasy Catchphrase (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Calum Twaddle

Breeder: Miss D and Mr C Grace and Twaddle

Sasilasy Catchphrase (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: Calum Twaddle

Breeder: Miss D and Mr C Grace and Twaddle

Sasilasy Catchphrase (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Calum Twaddle

Breeder: Miss D and Mr C Grace and Twaddle

Sasilasy Would I Lie To You (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Alison Morton

Breeder: Twaddle

Scalbeck Sweet Sensation at Seachran (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (58. Bearded Collie Graduate)

Owner: liz sichi

Breeder: Mr & Mrs G Kemp

Scotiabear Rassay (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (75. Newfoundland Open)

Owner: Diane Geddes

Breeder: Davie & Cathy Lyall

Scotiabear Rassay (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (80. A.V. NSC Working Open)

Owner: Diane Geddes

Breeder: Davie & Cathy Lyall

Scottlyme QKissagram For Avonfair (imp bel) (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (49. Collie (Rough) Junior)

Owner: michelle mitchell

Breeder: Mrs Dora Richter

Scottlyme QKissagram For Avonfair (imp bel) (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: michelle mitchell

Breeder: Mrs Dora Richter

Scottlyme QKissagram For Avonfair (imp bel) (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (48. Collie (Rough) Puppy)

Owner: michelle mitchell

Breeder: Mrs Dora Richter

SEA DREAMER'S WALKING ON SUNSHINE ( IMP NLD) (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (50. Collie (Rough) Post Graduate)

Owner: Brian Johnston

Breeder: MRS BC BERGHOUT-SNIJBER

Seafar Last Tango in Paris (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (75. Newfoundland Open)

Owner: R & A Leitch

Breeder: Ratter

Seafar Top Hat and Tails at Ingerdorm (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (12. Japanese Chin Open)

Owner: M Boulcott

Breeder: Ratter

Seayess Mistyque (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (136. Bull Terrier (Mini) Post Graduate)

Owner: C Stephens

Breeder: Owner

Seayess Mistyrious (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (137. Bull Terrier (Mini) Open)

Owner: C & Y Stephens & Tominey

Breeder: Stephens

Sedonia's Moet at Dalpatrick (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (128. Basset Hound)

Owner: M Scott

Breeder: Seddon

Sh Ch Gunalt The One For Tasairgid JW (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (102. Weimaraner Open)

Owner: W A & J Fairlie

Breeder: Mr S A Hollings & Mrs E P Hollings

Shambellie Last Stand at Rowanmyle (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (94. English Setter Open)

Owner: M A Vallance

Breeder: Callander

Shanaz Coralinn Over Rowanmyle (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (94. English Setter Open)

Owner: M A Vallance

Breeder: Reid

Shanaz Granite (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (95. Spaniel (Cocker) Puppy)

Owner: W Reid

Breeder: Owner

Shanaz Granite (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: W Reid

Breeder: Owner

Shanaz Haiver (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (95. Spaniel (Cocker) Puppy)

Owner: W Reid

Breeder: Owner

Shanaz Opal (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (94. English Setter Open)

Owner: W Reid

Breeder: Owner

Shanaz Sassy (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (98. Spaniel (Cocker) Oopen)

Owner: W Reid

Breeder: Owner

Sharex If I Can Dream For Edalene (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (17. English Toy Terrier Open)

Owner: Carolyn Inch

Breeder: Mrs K J & Miss C E Williams

Sharlarn Yum Yum (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (11. Janapese Chin Post Graduate)

Owner: P Martin

Breeder: Davidson

Sharlarna Just the Ticket (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (12. Japanese Chin Open)

Owner: P Martin

Breeder: Davidson

Sharlarna Yoshi (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (11. Janapese Chin Post Graduate)

Owner: P Martin

Breeder: Davidson

Sharnphilly Escada at Raigmore (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (105. Pointer Junior)

Owner: Pamela Tibbs

Breeder: Mrs & Ms S Dyer

Sharnphilly Santorelli with Carmandine (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: M & L Gerrard & Galloway

Breeder: Dyer

Sharnphilly Santorelli with Carmandine (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (105. Pointer Junior)

Owner: M & L Gerrard & Galloway

Breeder: Dyer

Sharufa Dream Maker (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: I Scanlon

Breeder: Darling

Sharufa Shadowing James (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: W Darling

Breeder: Darling

Sharufa Shadowing James (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: W Darling

Breeder: Darling

shelbreez e rude awakening (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (147. A.V. Terrier Special Puppy)

Owner: glenis coles

Breeder: shelabear

Shenanagin Scrumptious (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (91. Irish Setter Open)

Owner: J A Watt

Breeder: Owner

Shenanagin Stolen Kiss (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (90. Irish Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: Jennifer Dow

Breeder: Alister Watt

Shenanagin Sweet Sixteen JW (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (90. Irish Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: J A Watt

Breeder: Owner

Siglette Stunner (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (46. A.V. Utility Special Puppy)

Owner: M Craig

Breeder: Owner

Siglette Stunner (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: M Craig

Breeder: Owner

Siglette Stunner (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: M Craig

Breeder: Owner

Silverchi Charlie Chan from Rhinns (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (10. Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Open)

Owner: D Kerr

Breeder: Silverstein

Silverkelvin Meteorite at Nikostratus (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (102. Weimaraner Open)

Owner: Nicola Henderson

Breeder: Ms S White & Mr P R Scougall

Silverkelvin Meteorite at Nikostratus (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Nicola Henderson

Breeder: Ms S White & Mr P R Scougall

Silvibrin Orby (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (118. Whippet Post Graduate)

Owner: R Leitch

Breeder: Bell

Snikkles Bluebeard at Pirateer (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (59. Bearded Collie Open)

Owner: Sandra Gibb

Breeder: Atkins & Charles

Somerled Glen Urquart (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (93. Gordon Setter Open)

Owner: L Macgregor

Breeder: HIll

Sommerville Magic in Black (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (55. Shetland Sheepdog Open)

Owner: A Purves

Breeder: Ewing

Sonstraal Only An Illusion (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (105. Pointer Junior)

Owner: G & S Fewster & Rossiter

Breeder: Rossiter & Fox

Sonstraal Only An Illusion (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (106. Pointer Open)

Owner: G & S Fewster & Rossiter

Breeder: Rossiter & Fox

Sonymer Storm Doris (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Julie Redpath

Breeder: Latimer

Sonymer Storm Doris (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (52. Shetland Sheepdog Puppy)

Owner: Julie Redpath

Breeder: Latimer

Spyanki Oh Happy Day (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: K A & C Logan

Breeder: Owner

Spyanki Oh Happy Day (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (44. A.V. NSC Utility Open)

Owner: K A & C Logan

Breeder: Owner

Stanroph Superstravegante at Shiremill (Imp Esp) (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: R C & J Bolton

Breeder: Woodcock

Starene Rantin Rovin Robin (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (40. Poodle (Standard) Open)

Owner: B & A McLachlan

Breeder: Horsfall

Starianna brightstar (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (46. A.V. Utility Special Puppy)

Owner: lynn mcginty

Breeder: .Stacey white

Starryeyed kisses at Kabelfendi (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (72. Boxer Open)

Owner: b & a gibson

Breeder: exh

Stay In Style Shelby at Krieger (Imp Est) (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (78. Dobermann Open)

Owner: L Stracey

Breeder: Allik & Orav

Stay In Style Uslada for Toffarbach (Imp Est) (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (76. Dobermann Junior)

Owner: J & A Todd

Breeder: Orav & Allik

Stay In Style Uslada for Toffarbach (Imp Est) (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (77. Dobermann Post Graduate)

Owner: J & A Todd

Breeder: Orav & Allik

Stay in Style Valentina IMP EST (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (82. A.V. Working Special Puppy)

Owner: John and Isabell Brown

Breeder: Margit Allik and Eneken Orav

Stay in Style Valentina IMP EST (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (76. Dobermann Junior)

Owner: John and Isabell Brown

Breeder: Margit Allik and Eneken Orav

Stay in Style Valentina IMP EST (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (77. Dobermann Post Graduate)

Owner: John and Isabell Brown

Breeder: Margit Allik and Eneken Orav

Stormhold Elite Warlord for Toffarbach (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (78. Dobermann Open)

Owner: J & A Todd

Breeder: Sommerville

Strathlon Sweet Sensation (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (113. A.V. Gundog Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: L O'Neill

Breeder: Owner

Strathlon Sweet Sensation (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: L O'Neill

Breeder: Owner

Strathlon Sweet Sensation (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (22. Retriever (Golden) Minor Puppy)

Owner: L O'Neill

Breeder: Owner

Strathlon Sweet Sensation (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (23. Retriever (Golden) Puppy)

Owner: L O'Neill

Breeder: Owner

Summergate One In Minion (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (34. French Bulldog Puppy)

Owner: Helen Gracie

Summergate One In Minion (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (46. A.V. Utility Special Puppy)

Owner: Helen Gracie

Sunlions Yarinin Yengi (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Kelly Stewart

Breeder: Miss Kelly Stewart

Sunlions Yarinin Yengi (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (64. A.V. Pastoral Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Kelly Stewart

Breeder: Miss Kelly Stewart

Sunlions Zorlu Zelda (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (63. A.V. NSC Pastoral Open)

Owner: Kelly Stewart

Breeder: Miss K Stewart

Supersonic Starlight at Misperros (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (43. Boston Terrier Open)

Owner: M Madigan

Breeder: Tervit

Surfstone Storm Trooper (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (83. A.V. Working Veteran)

Owner: Andy & Dorothy Dunlevie

Breeder: Ms V Bell

Susu Aladdins Cave (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (30. Tibetan Spaniel Open)

Owner: A J McLean

Breeder: Cooper

Susu Princess Spice Parti (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (30. Tibetan Spaniel Open)

Owner: Claire Copper

Breeder: Miss C L Cooper

Swannery Valentino's Legacy To Caspellwyne (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: K Thomson

Breeder: Attwood

Swanwite Karaleigh (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: I Legget

Breeder: Owner

Sweet little wallflower (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (120. Rhodesian Ridgeback Junior)

Owner: Maghan Smith

Breeder: M Barrington

Sweet little wallflower (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: Maghan Smith

Breeder: M Barrington

Tagstane Bright Idea (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: A Meikle

Breeder: Owen

Tagstane Jean Louise (Female

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (86. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: A Meikle

Breeder: Owen

Tagstane Miss Maudie (Female

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (84. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Puppy)

Owner: A Meikle

Breeder: Owen

Tagstane Shining Star at Rochlawrie (Female

Ring 4: 9.30am, Judge Dave McKimm (Tillicious) (86. Staffordshire Bull Terrier Post Graduate)

Owner: W McClelland

Breeder: Owen

Takoda Nathan (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: L Murray

Breeder: Murray

Takoda Nathan (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: L Murray

Breeder: Murray

Talraz Comic Relief At Canaich (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (58. Bearded Collie Graduate)

Owner: Shirley Anne Savage

Breeder: Mr MJ, Mrs EA & Miss LF Jay

Talraz Comic Relief At Canaich (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: Shirley Anne Savage

Breeder: Mr MJ, Mrs EA & Miss LF Jay

Talraz Look To the Future at Capelaw (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (59. Bearded Collie Open)

Owner: V Gamble

Breeder: Jay

Tamariki Fire In The Sky (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (124. Afghan Hound Open)

Owner: V & I Gleed & McPherson

Tamzdane Dough'ble Impact of Ranaldane (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (67. Great Dane Junior)

Owner: Jan MacDonald

Breeder: L & T Pocock

Tangaer Rhapsody at Callydena (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (135. A.V. Hound Veteran)

Owner: S A & L M Wyllie

Breeder: Lewis

Tannahill Glenn (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (125. Beagle Open)

Owner: L Binks

Breeder: Owner

Tarbhore Limited Edition (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (73. Bullmastiff Post Graduate)

Owner: Sarah Mc taggart

Breeder: Magee n Sweeney

Tartandug Nae Bother from Vivaldibears (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (80. A.V. NSC Working Open)

Owner: Diane Geddes

Breeder: Miss M Burton

Tartandug Nae Bother from Vivaldibears (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (75. Newfoundland Open)

Owner: Diane Geddes

Breeder: Miss M Burton

Tasheen Hudson (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (26. Retriever (Golden) Limit)

Owner: L Webster

Breeder: Beer

Tayhamblue Thunderstruck at Mamadou (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (67. Great Dane Junior)

Owner: Cerys Whitfield

Breeder: Mr J & Mrs L Taylor

Tayhamblue Thunderstruck at Mamadou (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (81. A.V. Working Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Cerys Whitfield

Breeder: Mr J & Mrs L Taylor

Tayhamblue Thunderstruck at Mamadou (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Cerys Whitfield

Breeder: Mr J & Mrs L Taylor

Tayhamblue Whole Lota Rosie (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: J & L Taylor

Breeder: Taylor

Tayhamblue Whole Lota Rosie (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (67. Great Dane Junior)

Owner: J & L Taylor

Breeder: Taylor

Tayhamblue Whole Lota Rosie (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (81. A.V. Working Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: J & L Taylor

Breeder: Taylor

Thebyreblue True Valour (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (69. Great Dane Open)

Owner: Catherine Martin

Breeder: A Platt

Themill Samson of Drumbathie (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (47. A.V. Utility Veteran)

Owner: R Smeall

Breeder: Thomson-White

Thistlbe Them There Eyes at EblanaHalls (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: L Lui

Breeder: McIntyre

Thistlbe Them There Eyes at EblanaHalls (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (141. Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Open)

Owner: L Lui

Breeder: McIntyre

Thistlemist Ginny Weasley (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (61. Border Collie Open)

Owner: H E Broadhurst

Breeder: Owner

Thistlemist Ginny Weasley (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (66. A.V. Pastoral Veteran)

Owner: H E Broadhurst

Breeder: Owner

Thistlemist I Am Victor (Female

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (18. A.V. NSC Toy Open)

Owner: H E Broadhurst

Breeder: Owner

Thornywait Atomic Betty For Sandti (Female

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (27. Retriever (Golden) Open)

Owner: scott williamson

Breeder: Zublair

Thunder Road This Kiss (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (148. A.V. Terrier Veteren)

Owner: J A & S Bledge & Hawks

Breeder: Hawks

Tibbymills Ace of Hearts (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (30. Tibetan Spaniel Open)

Owner: P Campbell

Breeder: Mills

Tidos Charlie He's My Darling at Kirlasidh (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (8. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Open)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Mrs. S Robson

Tidos Charlie He's My Darling at Kirlasidh (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Mrs. S Robson

Tidos Christmas Gift (Male

Judge: Mr Andrew Stewart (Ingerdorm) (21. A.V. Toy Veteran)

Owner: James Sangster

Breeder: Mrs. S. Robson

Tidos New Flame At Garnox (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (6. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Junior)

Owner: Edith Lynch

Breeder: Mrs C Fairbairn

Tommyville Topping at Greusaiche (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (47. A.V. Utility Veteran)

Owner: M Souter

Breeder: Bootle

Torre Del Pilar Forrest Gump for Mitimnu (imp Esp) (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (8. Chihuahua (Long Coat) Open)

Owner: Edith Lynch

Breeder: Mr A Pilar Ruiz

Totenkopf Dutch Blue Lagoon (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: Gill Clelland

Breeder: Owner

TOTENKOPF DUTCH DEBONAIR (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (95. Spaniel (Cocker) Puppy)

Owner: Gill Clelland

Breeder: V C K R Flowers

TOTENKOPF DUTCH DEBONAIR (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: Gill Clelland

Breeder: V C K R Flowers

Totenkopf Dutch Magician (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (97. Spaniel (Cocker) Post Graduate)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Owner

Totenkopf Dutch Magician (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Owner

Totenkopf Dutch Show Time (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (97. Spaniel (Cocker) Post Graduate)

Owner: Gill Clelland

Breeder: Mr J & Mrs S Roberston

Totenkopf Dutch Spirit (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (95. Spaniel (Cocker) Puppy)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Owner

Totenkopf Dutch Spirit (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Owner

Totenkopf Dutch Spirit (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Owner

Totenkopf Dutch Spirit Maker (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Owner

Totenkopf Dutch Spirit Maker (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Owner

Totenkopf Dutch Spirit Maker (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (96. Spaniel (Cocker) Junior)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Owner

Totenkopf Kirlinjis Dutch Dragoon (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (98. Spaniel (Cocker) Oopen)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Torbet

Totenkopf Kirlinjis Dutch Dragoon (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Torbet

Totenkopf Kirlinjis Dutch Dragoon (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Torbet

Totenkopf Magic Touch (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (98. Spaniel (Cocker) Oopen)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Flowers

Totenkopf Magic Touch (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: C & V Flowers

Breeder: Flowers

Toulsyork King Lincoln (Male

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (139. Airedale Terrier Open)

Owner: J & H Collins

Breeder: Toulson

Toybox In the Pink With Cairnpapple (Female

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (5. Pomeranian Open)

Owner: I Johnstone

Breeder: Smail

Tulibell At Hogwarts (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (29. Tibetan Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: P Campbell

Breeder: Owner

Tulibell Star Struck with Jazpiper (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (30. Tibetan Spaniel Open)

Owner: D Coughtrie

Breeder: Campbell

Tulibell Su Pryze Partii (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (28. Tibetan Spaniel Junior)

Owner: P Campbell

Breeder: Owner

Tulibell Su Pryze Partii (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (29. Tibetan Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: P Campbell

Breeder: Owner

Tullochmohr Here We Go Again (Male

Ring 2: 9.30am Judge, Mr Peter Driessen (Glieks Home) Holland (25. Retriever (Golden) Graduate)

Owner: T & H Mackenzie

Breeder: Downey

Twechar Rosebud Forever at Mistyayre (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (101. German Shorthaired Pointer Open)

Owner: A & D Hardie

Breeder: Mason

Unique In All Ways of Malton(imp Nl) (Female

Ring 5: Judge: Mark Walshaw (Janmark) (139. Airedale Terrier Open)

Owner: D Bain

Breeder: Bouma

Uzumaki Yuki Yuudai (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (38. Japanese Shiba Inu Open)

Owner: JELENA PETROVA

Breeder: Mrs Jelena Petrova

VALKOR VILHOLIN (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (133. A.V. Hound Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: VIVIANE BRENTANOS

Breeder: Mrs Jayne Edwards

VALKOR VILHOLIN (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (123. Afghan Hound Post Graduate)

Owner: VIVIANE BRENTANOS

Breeder: Mrs Jayne Edwards

Valodi Yellow Rose of Texas at Donurie (Imp USA) (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: Tracey McDonald

Breeder: Ms A Bahlo

Valodi Yellow Rose of Texas at Donurie (Imp USA) (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Tracey McDonald

Breeder: Ms A Bahlo

Valodi Yellow Rose of Texas at Donurie (Imp USA) (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (103. Hungarian Vizsla Open)

Owner: Tracey McDonald

Breeder: Ms A Bahlo

Velvetine Dream Chaser (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: Mhairi Scrimgeour

Breeder: Miss Mhairi Scrimgeour

Velvetine Shawnee (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (109. Retriever (Labrador) Opoen)

Owner: Mhairi Scrimgeour

Breeder: Miss Mhairi Scrimgeour

Velvetine Shawnee (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Mhairi Scrimgeour

Breeder: Miss Mhairi Scrimgeour

Velvetine Shawnee (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: Mhairi Scrimgeour

Breeder: Miss Mhairi Scrimgeour

velvetine the bride (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: Mhairi Scrimgeour

Breeder: mhairi scrimgeour

Verosess Csoda Of Fitzrovia (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (112. A.V. NSC Gundog Open)

Owner: C T S & A E Harris-Mayell

Breeder: Coxhead

Vertish Reul An Iuchair (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (74. Bullmastiff Open)

Owner: A Robertson

Breeder: Owner

Vertish Reul An Iuchair (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (83. A.V. Working Veteran)

Owner: A Robertson

Breeder: Owner

Via Felicium Vettel (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (76. Dobermann Junior)

Owner: Tracy Feeney

Breeder: Ekaterina Konolova

Via Felicium Vettel (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (77. Dobermann Post Graduate)

Owner: Tracy Feeney

Breeder: Ekaterina Konolova

Vistador Diesel In The Dust Summergate JW JN CH IR CJW17 (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (89. Irish Setter Junior)

Owner: Helen Gracie

Breeder: L and C Lorenzo

Vonvue Vin Sent to Tulibell (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (30. Tibetan Spaniel Open)

Owner: P Campbell

Breeder: Kerr

Walamadengie Milady Luck (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: J Cunningham

Breeder: Owner

Way Up Live and Let Die at Zubedar (Imp It) (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (124. Afghan Hound Open)

Owner: A & S Learmonth

Breeder: Della Rocca

Westaway Dream Angus of Rosannoch (Imp Norw) (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (110. Spaniel (English Springer) Open)

Owner: Edith Rose

Breeder: Messrs F.W. Bjerklund & S.A. Kjellevold

Westaway Dream Angus of Rosannoch (Imp Norw) (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: Edith Rose

Breeder: Messrs F.W. Bjerklund & S.A. Kjellevold

Whailshar Crazy Diamond (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (73. Bullmastiff Post Graduate)

Owner: Kymm Drummond

Breeder: Whailshar Bullmastiffs

Whailshar Crazy Diamond (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (82. A.V. Working Special Puppy)

Owner: Kymm Drummond

Breeder: Whailshar Bullmastiffs

Whipplei Body of Proof at Lunaire (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (119. Whippet Open)

Owner: Nicky Cuthbert

Breeder: Miss Judith Mallinson

Wildax Carnaby Street via Summergate (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (43. Boston Terrier Open)

Owner: Helen Gracie

Breeder: f and m wildman

Wildax Carnaby Street via Summergate (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (45. A.V. Utility Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: Helen Gracie

Breeder: f and m wildman

Wilholme Had A Lovely Time With Bessalone (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (99. German Shorthaired Pointer Junior)

Owner: Sally Knowles

Breeder: Mr D W Shields & Ms I Glen

Wilholme Had A Lovely Time With Bessalone (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (149. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Puppy)

Owner: Sally Knowles

Breeder: Mr D W Shields & Ms I Glen

Wilholme Had A Lovely Time With Bessalone (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: Sally Knowles

Breeder: Mr D W Shields & Ms I Glen

Willingwisp Moon Dust at Aberlark (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (135. A.V. Hound Veteran)

Owner: J McKenzie

Breeder: Smeath

Willowheart Louis (Male

Ring 1: 9.30am Judge, Mr Frank Ballantine (Middleshot) (2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Post Graduate)

Owner: David and Evelyn Slack

Breeder: MRS D WEDDELL

Windwalker Queen of Hearts (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (118. Whippet Post Graduate)

Owner: Audrey Arnold

Breeder: Leslie

Winter star Leminiscatus at Johdine (pol imp) (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (108. Retriever (Labrador) Graduate)

Owner: dianne meek

Breeder: Krystyna habryn

Winterwell Dominique at Levagrad (Female

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (101. German Shorthaired Pointer Open)

Owner: V & M Stewart & Currie

Breeder: Trow

Winterwell Muscovy at Levagrad (Female

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (115. A.V. Gundog Veteran)

Owner: V & M Stewart & Currie

Breeder: Trow

Winterwell Pillowtalk at Levagrad (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: V & M Stewart & Currie

Breeder: Trow

Wizaland Celtic Connection (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (60. Border Collie Graduate)

Owner: N, J & J Heggie & Large

Breeder: Large

Wizaland Ida (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (60. Border Collie Graduate)

Owner: A M & J Hamilton, Rae & Large

Breeder: Large

Woodella hot rod (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (132. A.V. Hound NSC Open)

Owner: jan jardine

Breeder: Mr Tom Rabbitte

Woodhenge Starlite Mist at Keltybrae (Female

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (56. Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Open)

Owner: K D Hogg

Breeder: Coulson

Woodhenge Storm Empress in Keltybrae (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (65. A.V. Pastoral Special Puppy)

Owner: K D Hogg

Breeder: Coulson

Xardox She's On Fire (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (80. A.V. NSC Working Open)

Owner: S, D & Y McGurk & Williams

Breeder: Owner

Xcode Della Bucca Delle Fate at Rannaleroch (It Imp) (Male

Ring 3: Judge, Mr Emilio Castello (Navarrem) (51. Collie (Rough) Open)

Owner: J & C Barron & Jenkins

Breeder: Ricciardi

Yama Dreammaker at Ingerdorm (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (11. Janapese Chin Post Graduate)

Owner: M Boulcott

Breeder: VIncent

Yazhi Golden Eagle (Male

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (42. Shih Tzu Open)

Owner: Sandra McMillan

Breeder: Sandra McMillan

Yazhi Serenity River (Female

Ring 2: Judge, Mrs Donna Whincup (Tamilanda) (41. Shih Tzu Post Graduate)

Owner: Sandra McMillan

Breeder: Mrs S McMillan

Yennadon Benriach (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mrs Alison Cooper (Hugared) (92. Gordon Setter Post Graduate)

Owner: M & N Millar

Breeder: Kemp

Yennadon Benriach (Male

Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Ness (114. A.V. Gundog Special Puppy)

Owner: M & N Millar

Breeder: Kemp

Yeteb Hey Diddle Diddle (Male

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (70. Boxer Junior)

Owner: E M & K L McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Yeteb Little Miss Muffet (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (70. Boxer Junior)

Owner: E M & K L McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Yeteb Little Miss Muffet (Female

Judge: Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (81. A.V. Working Special Minor Puppy)

Owner: E M & K L McDonald

Breeder: Owner

Zarozinia Beinn An Oir (Male

Ring 4: Judge: Mr Kevin Cooper (Hugared) (101. German Shorthaired Pointer Open)

Owner: K & M Wilkinson

Breeder: Owner

Zenobia Moonlight Over Lowtherhills (Female

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (135. A.V. Hound Veteran)

Owner: C Robertson

Breeder: Devlin

Zigouse International Love for Lunaire (Male

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (Not for Competition)

Owner: Nicky Cuthbert

Breeder: Mr C Christie & Mrs S Downing-Christie

Zobear Dolly Mixture at Marillium (Female

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (14. Pug Open)

Owner: Mr & Mrs Mulholland

Breeder: Ashton

Zobears Abouth the Base (Male

Judge: Mrs Anne Nixon (Kazpom) (14. Pug Open)

Owner: J Ashton

Breeder: Ashton

Zougani Zhara (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Eileen NELSON

Breeder: Owner

ZOUGANI ZURETA (Female

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: ELAINE SMITH

Breeder: EILEEN NELSON

ZOUGANI ZURETA (Female

Rings 1 & 2 Combined; Judge Mr Mike Vincent (Sylbecq) (150. A.V. 'Pre Hogmanay' Stakes Open)

Owner: ELAINE SMITH

Breeder: EILEEN NELSON

Zougani Zuri (Male

Judge: Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist) (135. A.V. Hound Veteran)

Owner: Gillian Mulligan

Breeder: Mrs E Nelson

Zougani Zuri (Male

Ring 5: 9.30am, Judge Ms Jemma McCarthy Booth (Jarhiba) (122. Rhodesian Ridgeback Open)

Owner: Gillian Mulligan

Breeder: Mrs E Nelson